Type |
Nazwisko/Agencja | Dyplom |
Ost. aktualizacja |
Narodowość |
| STYCZNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KONIOR WOJCIECH | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ASZYK PIOTR | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| LIPIŃSKI JANUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| POŁOM JANUSZ | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ZABOROWSKI ROBERT | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WAŚKÓW RAFAŁ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| LECH ANDRZEJ | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WAWRZYŃCZUK JANUSZ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| DANILA FLORIAN-BOGDAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| SKUPIEŃ DARIUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SZAFARZ MIECZYSŁAW | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KŁOSIŃSKI MATEUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KWIATKOWSKI WIESŁAW | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GIERSZTUNOW KAMIL | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BŁASZAK MARCIN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BABIJ JOZEF | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MAZIARZ MACIEJ | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GRUPA ADAM | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MAZUREK SZYMON | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| CHORZELEWSKI ARTUR | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOWALSKI CEZARY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KAZMIERCZAK MIROSLAW | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PIJANKA IRENEUSZ | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| WEDEMANN RAJMUND | Able Fisherman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| DROBNIK JAKUB | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| CEGIEŁKA PATRYK | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BUTTNER ROBERT | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GUZY WALDEMAR | Deck Hand | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ROGOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BLACH SEBASTIAN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| LUTYŃSKI BARTOSZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SIEDLECKI ZDZISŁAW | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOZAK ANDRZEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| CZAJA ARTUR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ŚWIDERSKI STEFAN | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ZAJĄC DAMIAN | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOTER ZBIGNIEW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SZWAJKA ADAM | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| FENC ADAM | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PIOTROWSKI JAROSŁAW | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| NOWAK ZBIGNIEW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| APPA PIOTR | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KĘPCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| POREBSKI ADAM | None / Zgodnie z kwalifikacjami | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| TCHORZEWSKI TOMASZ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| STRUCZKO TOMASZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GRĄZ MACIEJ | Cook Assistant | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ACHTELIK MAREK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| JEDYNAK TOMASZ | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| DRANETS SERGEY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| IGNACZAK PIOTR | None / Zgodnie z kwalifikacjami | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MARTYNOWSKI FABIAN | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| DOLEPA PAWEL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GRACZYK KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PIOROWICZ KAZIMIERZ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
A | OLGA KNOT MARINE | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | OLGA KNOT MARINE | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
| MALEC JACEK | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOLTAN EUGENIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| OLSZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOŚNIK PIOTR | Cook Assistant | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GEMBIAK ROBERT | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BRANDUSA POMPIL | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| WIEPRZYCKI ANDRZEJ | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| YAKOVLEV ANDREY | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| MARTIN MICHAŁ | Wiper | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BUJMIŁO TOMASZ | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| DRAB PAWEL | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| APOLINARSKI ANDRZEJ | Fisherman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOS ZDZISLAW | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ŚWIDERSKI SLAWOMIR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MRÓZ KONRAD | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
A | ORSA SEA AND HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICE | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Georgian |
| WITKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WOŹNICKI STEFAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KĘSY LESZEK | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SEKULSKI PATRYK | Cadet | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| STRUCK TADEUSZ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BIESIADZIŃSKI JANUSZ | Fisherman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SWISTON KRZYSZTOF | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PAVEL KRUGLOV | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| GRUSZECKI PIOTR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BERENDEEV VASILIY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| LUTSENKO ELENA | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| OSENKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
A | ORSA SEA AND HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICE | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Georgian |
A | ORSA SEA AND HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICE | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Georgian |
A | ORSA SEA AND HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICE | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Azerbeijan
|
| ŚWIDERSKI FILIP | None / Steward/Stewardess | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| CIEPLUCHA TOMASZ | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PADALA EMIL | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KITA BARTOSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WILK MARIUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KARCZEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| FEDYNIAK DARIUSZ | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MIĘTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PISZER PAWEŁ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| REDNIKIN VITALIY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| GUZOWSKI ŁUKASZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ŁUKASIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PIKUL PIOTR | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BOGDAN PIOTR | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BOGUCKI JAKUB | None / Zgodnie z kwalifikacjami | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WOLNY PAWEŁ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PRUSZEWICZ WOJCIECH | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SROKA TADEUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| TEST NAZWISKO TEST IMIE | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| RORAT LESZEK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GRUCHOT KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BADACZEWSKI RYSZARD | None / Zgodnie z kwalifikacjami | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MARZEC JERZY | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BARTCZAK ARKADIUSZ | Able Fisherman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GUMIENNY GRACJAN | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| JERZY NIEDZWIECKI | Engineer Officer | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOWRYGOWICZ PIOTR | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MERGALSKI PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ROSIŃSKI MARCIN | Deck Hand | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BADILA EUGEN FLORIN | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| GŁOWACKI PIOTR | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ZALEWSKI WALDEMAR | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KREFT WOJCIECH | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| NICU DANIEL | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| NOWAK ADAM | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| JUREWICZ JAROSLAW | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KEDZIA PIOTR | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ZIĘTARSKI PAWEŁ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| VUAP SEBAT | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| ADAMSKI PIOTR | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| STAWICKI MACIEJ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MOCZULSKI WLADYSLAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KURASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| NASIADKO LESZEK | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KRUPA KAMIL | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| STAWIŃSKI PATRYK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| IBER SYLWESTR | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| K KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| STOLC JAROSLAW | Cook Assistant | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| POPOV GENNADIY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| KOTUS JANUSZ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KONIECZKA ZBIGNIEW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ZAKRZEWSKI BOGUSLAW RYSZARD | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BOJARSKI MIROSŁAW | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BARTOSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| CZAPIEWSKI PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GUZENKO ANDREY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| BAŁAZY ROMUALD | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ZAKRZEWSKI BOGDAN | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KRYSZKIEWICZ MAREK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
A | NEREIDA, MARITIME AGENCY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | NEREIDA, MARITIME AGENCY | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
| DĄBKOWSKI MACIEJ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WROBLEWSKI MARCIN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| TOMALA SEBASTIAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ORENT PIOTR | Cook Assistant | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KRYEMINSKI ARKADIUSZ | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOSIERADZKI ARKADIUSZ | Cook Assistant | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| FILIPPOV ALEXANDER | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| RYSZEWSKI RYSZARD | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| DZILNE ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| JUSKOWIAK HENRYK | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GLOWNIA JACEK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WALKOWSKI TOMASZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| IBER MARCIN | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ZDZISŁAW MEJER | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KĄKOL MICHAŁ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KORZEKWA BOGDAN | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MOSZKOWICZ PRZEMYSLAW | None / Zgodnie z kwalifikacjami | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ŁUKOMSKI ADAM | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PIOTROWSKI JERZY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| TABAKOWSKI PIOTR | None / Zgodnie z kwalifikacjami | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| CIESIELSKI RAFAŁ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GOLUBCHIKOV KYRILL | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| KOCHELAK MARCIN | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| CYGAN EMILIAN | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WIĘCKOWSKI ADAM | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PIVEN DENYS | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
| WNUK SEBASTIAN | Deck Hand | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SOCHACZ RADOSŁAW | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| TERESZCZUK KAMIL | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| DOLSKI TOMASZ | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| STAŃCZYK WALDEMAR | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MOŁDYSZ ANDRZEJ | Deck Hand | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOSCIUKIEWICZ JERZY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WISNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| RIEKSTS KASPARS | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Latvian |
| SLOTWINSKI LUKASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MARCHEWICZ TOMASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MARCINSKI MARIUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ROBERT KUNA | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ERMOLOV VALERY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| COSMIN SILVIU SUCAROV | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| ZANOZIN OLEG | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| GLADCHENKO ANATOLIY | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
| MOGIELNICKI RYSZARD | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| STANKIEWICZ JAROSLAW | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MOSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KEDZIA GRZEGORZ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MATYSIK MAREK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| VALTERAS VYTAUTAS | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Lithuania
|
| KISIELIŃSKI TOMASZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| LOREK PAWEL | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KUCZYŃSKI DARIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WIECEK RAFAL | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GOŁĄBEK KRZYSZTOF | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SMIGIELSKI JAN | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| LADONSKI JANUSZ | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| VARTANIAN EDUART | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| KUJAWA JACEK | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BENDZMER MARCIN | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ŁYSOŃ SŁAWOMIR | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| DZIKIEWICZ RAFAŁ | Cook Assistant | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| TROJANOWSKI MICHAL | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PLOTKIN VLADIMIR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Ukrainian |
| OŚWIECIŃSKI ROBERT | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ZIMNY MIROSŁAW | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| JANOWICZ GRZEGORZ | None / Zgodnie z kwalifikacjami | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BARSZCZ ANDRZEJ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ZIŃCZUK ERNEST | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOWRYGOWICZ MICHAŁ | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| DOLNY MAREK | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BARTUSZ JANUSZ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PAWŁOWICZ MAŁGOSIA | None / Steward/Stewardess | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MALCZYK MIROSŁAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ION ADRIAN PRALEA | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| RADCZYC DOROTA | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GRZYBOWSKI ROMAN | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SIUDAK DANIEL | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WIELECINSKI KRZYSZTOF | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GAŁGAS ŁUKASZ | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KUBASZEWSKI MIROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SAVIN HORIA-SILVIAN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| STANIEC TOMASZ | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PAWSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MŁYNIUK DARIUSZ | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GORBUNOV MIKHAIL | Engineer Officer | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| KRAJEWSKI RADOSLAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MOCANU IULIAN | None / Electrician | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| ALEKSANDROWICZ ANDRZEJ | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KĘSICKI JAN | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PRZYJEMCZAK JÓZEF | Electro/Automation Off | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SZCZĘSNY KAMIL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| CHRZANOWSKI JĘDRZEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SOBCZAK ALEKSANDER | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BARYLA WOJCIECH | None / Ass Electrician | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| OSICA MARIUSZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MOHAMED SALI | Cadet | Ponad 3 miesiące | Algerian |
| BUTH TOMASZ | Deck Hand | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| IGNATOWICZ RYSZARD | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| CHRAMIEC KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WERNER IRENEUSZ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOPACZ HENRYK | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SZYMAŃSKI ARTUR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SZYDŁOWSKI MARCIN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| KOPEĆ GRZEGORZ | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| MORAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ERIKSSON KLAS | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Swedish |
| RUSIN JAKUB | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| UMAROV PAVEL | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| SULIMAN CONSTANTIN-IULIU | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Romania
|
| SZKURDŹ SERGIUSZ | Cook | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| BOROWY DARIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SADURSKI MACIEJ | None / Steward/Stewardess | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GAJEWSKI WLODZIMIERZ | None / 1st Electrician | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ZIMA JAN | Cook Assistant | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| CENDROWSKI DAWID | Motorman | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| LISOWSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SZACIŁOWSKA ANITA | None / Steward/Stewardess | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| TIMOFEJEV LEONID | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Lithuania
|
A | TRAINING CENTER OF MOSCOW STATE ACADEMY WATER TRANSPORT | Engineer Officer | Ponad 3 miesiące | Russian |
| JANULA STANISLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| GLENSKI TOMASZ | None / Painter | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| ŻUKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| PRZYCHODZKI TOMASZ | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| WINKLER KAROL | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| NIEDZIELA STANISŁAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |
| SZYMAŃSKI JAN | O/S | Ponad 3 miesiące | Polish |