РАБОТА ДЛЯ МОРЯКОВ
Крюинг
Карта сайта
Контакт
войти
логин:
пароль:
Я забыл пароль
Навигация
Главная страница
Зарегистрироваться
Как оплатить доступ
Презентация
Пользовательское соглашение
Искать моряка
Общая информация
Требуется опыт работы
Требуемая квалификация:
ВСЕ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Engineer Officer
Electro/Automation Off
Cook
Cook Assistant
A/B
O/S
Deck Hand
Cadet
Motorman
Wiper
Master (Near-Coastal)
Officer On Watch (Near-Coastal)
Skipper Class 1
Skipper Class 2
Skipper 1st Class (Home Trade)
Skipper 2nd Class (Home Trade)
Able Fisherman
Fisherman
Звание:
ВСЕ
(Other)
1st Electrician
1st/Eng
2nd Cook
2nd Electrician
2nd/Eng
2nd/Off
3rd/Eng
3rd/Off
4th/Eng
A/B
AB/Cook
Ass Electrician
Ass Purser
Baby Sitter
Baker
Bartender
Blaster hydro/sand
Bosun
Bus boy
Butcher
Carpenter
Ch/Cook
CH/Eng
Ch/Off
Ch/Purser
Chief Housekeeper
Cleaner
Cook
Cook assistant
Crane Operator
Deck cadet
Deck Fitter
Deck hand
Doctor
Donkerman / Pumpman
DP Operator
Electrician
Electro/Engineer Officer
Eng Fitter
Engine cadet
Fireman
Fitter/welder
Foreman
Master
Motorman
Nurse
O/S
Oiler
OS/Cook
Painter
Pipe Fitter
Plumber
Pumpman
Quality Inspector
Receptionist
Reefer engineer
Safety Officer
Staff Captain
Steward/Stewardess
Super-Intendent
Technical Intendent
Waiter
Watchkeeping Engineer
Wiper
Уровень знания английского языка:
ВСЕ
None
Poor
Minimum STCW requirement
Fair
Good
Very Good
Fluent
Native speaker
Национальность:
ВСЕ
Algerian
Azerbeijan
Bangladesh
Belarussian
Belgian
British
Bulgarian
Burman
Cameroonian
Canadian
Chinese
Croatian
Cyprus
Czech
Danish
Dutch
Egyptian
Estonian
French
Gabon
Gambia
Georgian
German
Ghanian
Greek
Indian
Indonesian
Iranian
Italian
Jordan
Kazakstan
Latvian
Lithuania
Madagascar
Montenegro
Morocco
Nigerian
Other
Pakistani
Palestinian
Panama
Polish
Portuguese
Romania
Russian
Serbia
Singapore
Slovak
Spanish
Sri Lanka
Swedish
Syrian
Tanzania
Thai
Turkish
Turkmenistan
Ukrainian
Vietnamese
Тип судна:
N/A
AHTS
BIBO
Bitumen Tanker
Bulk Carrier
Bunker Barge
Cable Layer
Car Carrier
Cattle Carrier
Cement carrier
Chem Tanker
Chem/Oil Tanker
Coaster
Container
Container Feeder
Cruise Sailing Vessel
Dredger
Fishing Vessel / Trawler
Floating Casino Vessel
FPSO
Gas Tanker
General Cargo
Heavy Lift
HSS / Fast Craft Vessel
Ice Breaker
LASH (Lighter Aboard ship)
LPG/LNG
Luxury Yacht
Navy
OBO
Offshore/ Oil Rig / MOR
Oil tanker
other
Panamax
Passenger / Cruise Vessel
Platform Supply Vessel
Product carrier
Product/chem carrier
Reefer Vessel
River Barge
Ro-Pax / Ferry
Ro-Ro /Lo-Lo/
Sailing Vessel
Sailing Yacht
Search and Rescue
Semi-Container
Shuttle Tanker
Storage Tanker
Survey / Seismic Vessel
Tug / TSV / OSV
ULCC
VLCC
Wood Carrier
Тип двигателя:
N/A
Akasaka
Alco
Alpha
B&W
Bergen
Brons
Caterpillar
Cummins
Daihatzu
Deutz
Dorman
Fiat
GE Turbine
GM DDA
GM Detroit
Grenaa
Hanshin
Hitachi Steam Turbine
Kawasaki Turbine
MaK
MAN
MAN B&W
Mirrlees Blackstone
Mitsubishi
Mitsubishi Turbine
Mitsui
MTU
MWM
Nohab
Normo
Other
Pielstick
Polar
Ruston
SKL
Stal Laval Turbine
Sulzer
Ukjent
Ulstein
Volvo Penta
Wartsila
Werkspoor
Westerbeke
Wichman
Yanmar
Крюинг » Search seaman:
Найден моряк:
3433
Результаты поиска
100 per page
300 per page
500 per page
Фамилия/Агентство
Страница
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>>
Type
Фамилия/Агентство
Квалификация
Последний вход в систему
Национальность
KOSTENKO ARTEM
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
KHARMATS YURIY
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
KUCZKOWIAK ANDRZEJ
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELIK TOMASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MIMIER ANDRZEJ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
NECHAY VIKTOR
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
SPOCIńSKI MICHAł
Wiper
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LEWANDOWSKI LUKASZ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
OBRZUT TOMASZ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ZAINAL ARIFIN
None / A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indonesian
BEZVERKHOV ALEXANDR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
FAISAL MUHAMMAD
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indonesian
THOHAR ACHMAD
None / Ch/Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indonesian
KUNINIEC MATEUSZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KULIKOV GRYGORIY
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
WISNIEWSKI WIESLAW
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LAPCZYNSKI PIOTR
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PASZKIEWICZ LESZEK
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LADA RYSZARD
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KLOCEK WALDEMAR
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KORBUSZEWSKI WOJCIECH
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SEMUEL RONALD
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indonesian
CIROCKI ZYGMUNT
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOPACZ HENRYK
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
REBISZ ADAM
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DEKA MAREK
Skipper Class 2
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LOREK LUKASZ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BRUNO WOJTEK
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
WOJCIK KRZYSZTOF
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
POPOV MYKOLA
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
MAKHMUDOV NAMIQ
None / Electro/Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Azerbeijan
BEZDOLNY SERGEY
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
GLODOWSKI LUKASZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MACHEL MAREK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
NOSEK JAN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ZABRATANSKI JANUSZ
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
WLOCH MARCELA
None / Steward/Stewardess
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOPCZYK PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
JAWORSKI LESZEK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
JACKOWICZ-KORCZYNSKI PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SADOWSKI DANIEL
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LENCZNAROWICZ JAKUB
Wiper
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DURNY MIROSLAV
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Slovak
ADNAN AHMED
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Palestinian
SHAABAN MOHAMMAD
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Syrian
TAWFIK MOHAMED HAMDETOU
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
MARCYANO ANDY
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indonesian
KLOS REMIGIUSZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KIELBASA MALGORZATA
None / Steward/Stewardess
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
HANSCH MARTA
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DRASZKOWSKI MACIEJ
Cook Assistant
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DUDZINSKI PIOTR,
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
OLSZEWSKI ARTUR
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
GALLETTI MARCO
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Italian
PANOV SERGEY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
IWASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOLOSOWSKI MARIUSZ
None / Steward/Stewardess
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
WIELGOS ADAM
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DALECKI ARTUR
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
CORONEL GABRIEL
None / 3rd/Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Other
NOJANG LAWRENCE
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Cameroonian
WROBLEWSKI GRZEGORZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SONGINAS EDVINAS
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Lithuania
BRAVO HERING CHRISTINA
None / Steward/Stewardess
Свыше 3 месяцев
Spanish
LIPINSKI MARCIN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DABROWSKI BARTOSZ
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SENKOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
WROBLEWSKI MICHAL
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOWNACKI BOGDAN
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PUPEK LUKASZ
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DUSAN MIJOVIC
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Montenegro
ROZYCKI LUKASZ
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SOJKA PIOTR
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
YANCHYLENKO OLEG
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
DUL MICHAL
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MATEJA WITOLD
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LYSKO KONRAD
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DORONENKOV YURY
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
RODZOCH KRYSTIAN
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
NAWROT ZBIGNIEW
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DRABAREK MIROSLAW
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MARTYNIAK ZENON
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
TARASENKO KONSTANTIN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
OSTROWSKI JAROSLAW
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
A
INTER INVEST LTD.
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KAMINSKI WITOLD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BATRUCH MICHAL
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
USKOV ALEXEY
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
KOSHKIN ANDREY
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
PODSKREBKINA ELENA
None / Steward/Stewardess
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
PAWLOWSKI BARTOSZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KRYSZKIEWICZ MAREK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ETUKUDO CHARLES ETUKUDO
None / 2nd Electrician
Свыше 3 месяцев
Nigerian
ASRARUDDIN ALI
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indonesian
ZIELINSKI MARCIN
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
JAYA INDRA
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indonesian
SUKIENNIK DARIUSZ
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
JAMROZ PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LUCZAK TOMASZ
None / Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
STEPKOWSKI PAWEL
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
YAZICI CAFER YILDIRAY
None / Bosun
Свыше 3 месяцев
Turkish
ADAMOWICZ GRZEGORZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
CINOTTI DRAZEN
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Croatian
GRYGOROWICZ JERZY ROMUALD
Officer On Watch (Near-Coastal)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SKLYAROV ALEXEY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
JEDRUSZCZAK KAMIL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DARCAN NURI
None / Bosun
Свыше 3 месяцев
Turkish
NIEWIAROWSKI PIOTR
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SHYAMKANT BHANUSHALI ASHISH
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indian
ARTYUKH IGOR
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
TOMCZYSZYN ARTUR
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOUKAS EVAGELOS
Skipper Class 2
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
OSTROWSKI EUGENIUSZ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SOKOL RAFAL MARCIN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
OLKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PRZECZEK JAN
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOZON MARIUSZ
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOROWSKI PAWEL
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
YAKOVETS SERGIY
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
RAVELOSON HERVE
None / Deck cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Madagascar
BOBER MATEUSZ
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
FILIPCZAK TOMASZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOPCINSKI HENRYK
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ROGOWSKI JAN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
WOJCIK BARTLOMIEJ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
GORSHKOV OLEKSANDR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
PERSZOWSKI PIOTR
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
TETZLAFF PATRYK
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
GOYKE PRZEMYSLAW
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KORZEKWA BOGDAN
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
TROKA MARCIN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
CHOMA DARIUSZ
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SOTNIKOV SERGEY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
DEBCZYNSKI JACEK
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MAJCHRZAK RYSZARD
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DWORZYCKI ANDRZEJ
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PAVLOVICH VLADIMIR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
BUDZISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
GURMAN MICHAL
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
GONCZAR IGOR
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SERKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOWALEWSKI JANUSZ
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANATSKY YURIY
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
KOVZIK DMITRIY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
GRABOWSKI WITOLD
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
WLOKA GRZEGORZ
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BORZESZKOWSKI MARCIN
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SKAKUJ WOJCIECH
Wiper
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SIWEK TOMASZ
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ORLOW IRENEUSZ
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
JAROSZEWICZ TOMASZ
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KWAME EBENEZER OSEI
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ghanian
AUGUSTIN-MARIUS SVET
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Romania
PLAZINSKI EDWARD
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
POTAPSKIY SERGEY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
LYZWINSKI MAREK
Cook Assistant
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DALACH ANDRZEJ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOGDANSKI JANUSZ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
CHIREK JERZY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
STOKLOSA MICHAL
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PERLINSKI ALEKSANDER
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LABISZAK AGATA
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LUIS ALBERTO SELLES VELASQUEZ
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Panama
CUPIAL ZBIGNIEW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
NIKOLAYEV YURIY
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
MARVEL BINDER
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indonesian
MACHULEC ANNA
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
CHUFARLICHEV MYKOLAY
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
SIBARANI MELVIN
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indonesian
SULIMA WITOLD
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BRANC MARCIN
Wiper
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ZASOWSKI EDWARD
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ZIMOWSKI TOMASZ
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ZHELNOVACH ANDRIY
None / O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
BIENKOWSKI TOMASZ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DJABKIN PRZEMYSLAW
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
TCHINGUE ERICK
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Gabon
MROWCZYNSKI WITOLD
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PASTUSZKA ARTUR
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KASZUBSKI KRZYSZTOF JAN
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KLEPADLO PRZEMYSLAW
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
OXXXXSKI TXXXXXXX
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SUSKI TOMASZ
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KEDZIERSKI DAWID
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ATSUGANYO DANIEL CUDJOE
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ghanian
PYZIAK TOMASZ
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELOV IGOR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
PKHIDENKO VIKTOR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
SZYMCZAK STANISLAW
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KANDILARIS IOANNIS
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
KUZMINSKI JERZY
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PICHUGOV YAROSLAV NIKOLAYEVICH
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
BOGINSKY SERGIY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
KOWALSKI KAROL
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAUER PIOTR
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
GODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MOUSTAFA MOHAMED
None / 1st/Eng
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
STANKO KRZYSZTOF
Wiper
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ZYWIOLEK ANDRZEJ
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
WOZNIAK DAWID
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOSTENCKI MACIEJ
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PUCHALSKI MIROSLAW
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BRZOZOWIEC KRZYSZTOF
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
GRABIEC PIOTR
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MEHANNA ALAA SOLTAN
None / CH/Eng
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
BADAWY AHMED
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
RESZKE ADAM
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
CHANIDZE GEORGE
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Georgian
MUKHERJEE S.
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indian
MOHAMED ALY KHALED
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
LESKIEWICZ EUGENIUSZ
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MUKHIN ANDREY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
SZYMANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOKOU MICHEL
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Gambia
LEMIESZEK WOJCIECH
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
TEPURSKI WOJCIECH
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
RUSEV KIRIL
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Bulgarian
SLAWSKI LESZEK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KLYUS YAROSLAV
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
S TOMASZ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MAHDI ZEYAD ANIS MOHAMMED SALEH
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Other
SALTYKOV GENNADY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
KONDRATYEV VITALIY
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
SMULSKI NORBERT
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SZYDLOWSKI SZYMON
None / O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KOSZCZYNSKI TOMASZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PECHNIKOV MIKHAIL
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
REMIZOV PAVLO
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
PIETRZAK DAWID
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LEVCHENKO SERHIY
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
PELEKHOV GEORGIY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
KUCZYNSKI BOGUMIL
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
GERASYMENKO YEGOR
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
MONICO TE FARURU
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Italian
LOGINOV MIKHAIL
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
GOGOLIN JAROSLAW
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
RORAT LESZEK
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANOKHIN ANDREY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
PANAGIOTAKIS ANTONIOS
None / Pumpman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
KOVALENKO OLEG
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ISBRANDT PIOTR
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LICHTENSTEIN LESZEK
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KISIELOW IGOR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ISMAYLOV VUGAR
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
MAZIEC ADAM
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
LUKYANOV OLEKSANDR
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
RADZIUK WOJCIECH
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADLER DANIEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SZCZERBA JAROSLAW
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
FURMAN KRZYSZTOF
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
UDOVIDCHENKO ALEXEY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
FULCZYNSKI WOJCIECH
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
OBAJI AHMAD
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Syrian
GRZELKA JERZY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ASGAROV FAIG
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Azerbeijan
VDOVIN SERGEY
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
KAPRELYAN VYACHESLAV
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ZASUKHIN SERGEY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
TEODORU HORIA ADRIAN
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Romania
VIKTOR PKHIDENKO
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
TSVYETAYEV MAKSYM
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
SKYLLAS APOSTOLIS
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
PANCEREVAS ROBERT
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Lithuania
GORECKI MIECZYSLAW
Wiper
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
FLEJSZAR MIROSLAW
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
PELCZAR SLAWOMIR
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAIDEN JOHN WILLIAMS
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ghanian
KOGA PRZEMYSLAW
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BURNIAK PIOTR
Wiper
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MONTEWKA JAKUB
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
TOCHILOV ALEXEY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
KOZLOWSKI TOMASZ
Fisherman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
TKACHEV IGOR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
KONARSKI DARIUSZ
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SABALA GRZEGORZ
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
VLAD ADRIAN IULIAN
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Romania
PAWELCZAK ANDRZEJ
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
YORDANOV IVAYLO
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Bulgarian
KRAVCHENKO ALEXANDER
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
DOVGAL ILYA
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
OKUNEV EVGENY
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
GNYP DANIEL
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SINGH JASSEWAK
None / 2nd/Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indian
GEMBA KRZYSZTOF
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
DZIENIA PAWEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
POPLAVSKYY PAVLO
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SZYC KAZIMIERZ
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ISHUTIN YURIY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
SZWAGIERCZAK JAROSLAW
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
K. LUKASZ
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
MPAKALOPOULOS RALLIS
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
VERMA SURJIT SINGH
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indian
MARCHEWICZ ANDRZEJ
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
AHMED RASHEED
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Pakistani
VOICU COSMIN MARIAN
None / Pipe Fitter
Свыше 3 месяцев
Romania
PESCHANSKY VASYL
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
BACIA TOMASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
SERGEY LAPSHIN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
SKRYPCHENKO ANATOLIY
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
Страница
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>>
Описание:
A
-
a
гентство
ИСКАТЬ СНОВА
© LINK S.J. 1993 - 2024. All rights reserved
Crewing - work at sea
crewing vacancy seamen
Seamen's job applications
crewing agencies
Наш Партнер:
Jooble.ru