РАБОТА ДЛЯ МОРЯКОВ
Крюинг
Карта сайта
Контакт
войти
логин:
пароль:
Я забыл пароль
Навигация
Главная страница
Зарегистрироваться
Как оплатить доступ
Презентация
Пользовательское соглашение
Искать моряка
Общая информация
Требуется опыт работы
Требуемая квалификация:
ВСЕ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Engineer Officer
Electro/Automation Off
Cook
Cook Assistant
A/B
O/S
Deck Hand
Cadet
Motorman
Wiper
Master (Near-Coastal)
Officer On Watch (Near-Coastal)
Skipper Class 1
Skipper Class 2
Skipper 1st Class (Home Trade)
Skipper 2nd Class (Home Trade)
Able Fisherman
Fisherman
Звание:
ВСЕ
(Other)
1st Electrician
1st/Eng
2nd Cook
2nd Electrician
2nd/Eng
2nd/Off
3rd/Eng
3rd/Off
4th/Eng
A/B
AB/Cook
Ass Electrician
Ass Purser
Baby Sitter
Baker
Bartender
Blaster hydro/sand
Bosun
Bus boy
Butcher
Carpenter
Ch/Cook
CH/Eng
Ch/Off
Ch/Purser
Chief Housekeeper
Cleaner
Cook
Cook assistant
Crane Operator
Deck cadet
Deck Fitter
Deck hand
Doctor
Donkerman / Pumpman
DP Operator
Electrician
Electro/Engineer Officer
Eng Fitter
Engine cadet
Fireman
Fitter/welder
Foreman
Master
Motorman
Nurse
O/S
Oiler
OS/Cook
Painter
Pipe Fitter
Plumber
Pumpman
Quality Inspector
Receptionist
Reefer engineer
Safety Officer
Staff Captain
Steward/Stewardess
Super-Intendent
Technical Intendent
Waiter
Watchkeeping Engineer
Wiper
Уровень знания английского языка:
ВСЕ
None
Poor
Minimum STCW requirement
Fair
Good
Very Good
Fluent
Native speaker
Национальность:
ВСЕ
Algerian
Azerbeijan
Bangladesh
Belarussian
Belgian
British
Bulgarian
Burman
Cameroonian
Canadian
Chinese
Croatian
Cyprus
Czech
Danish
Dutch
Egyptian
Estonian
French
Gabon
Gambia
Georgian
German
Ghanian
Greek
Indian
Indonesian
Iranian
Italian
Jordan
Kazakstan
Latvian
Lithuania
Madagascar
Montenegro
Morocco
Nigerian
Other
Pakistani
Palestinian
Panama
Polish
Portuguese
Romania
Russian
Serbia
Singapore
Slovak
Spanish
Sri Lanka
Swedish
Syrian
Tanzania
Thai
Turkish
Turkmenistan
Ukrainian
Vietnamese
Тип судна:
N/A
AHTS
BIBO
Bitumen Tanker
Bulk Carrier
Bunker Barge
Cable Layer
Car Carrier
Cattle Carrier
Cement carrier
Chem Tanker
Chem/Oil Tanker
Coaster
Container
Container Feeder
Cruise Sailing Vessel
Dredger
Fishing Vessel / Trawler
Floating Casino Vessel
FPSO
Gas Tanker
General Cargo
Heavy Lift
HSS / Fast Craft Vessel
Ice Breaker
LASH (Lighter Aboard ship)
LPG/LNG
Luxury Yacht
Navy
OBO
Offshore/ Oil Rig / MOR
Oil tanker
other
Panamax
Passenger / Cruise Vessel
Platform Supply Vessel
Product carrier
Product/chem carrier
Reefer Vessel
River Barge
Ro-Pax / Ferry
Ro-Ro /Lo-Lo/
Sailing Vessel
Sailing Yacht
Search and Rescue
Semi-Container
Shuttle Tanker
Storage Tanker
Survey / Seismic Vessel
Tug / TSV / OSV
ULCC
VLCC
Wood Carrier
Тип двигателя:
N/A
Akasaka
Alco
Alpha
B&W
Bergen
Brons
Caterpillar
Cummins
Daihatzu
Deutz
Dorman
Fiat
GE Turbine
GM DDA
GM Detroit
Grenaa
Hanshin
Hitachi Steam Turbine
Kawasaki Turbine
MaK
MAN
MAN B&W
Mirrlees Blackstone
Mitsubishi
Mitsubishi Turbine
Mitsui
MTU
MWM
Nohab
Normo
Other
Pielstick
Polar
Ruston
SKL
Stal Laval Turbine
Sulzer
Ukjent
Ulstein
Volvo Penta
Wartsila
Werkspoor
Westerbeke
Wichman
Yanmar
Крюинг » Search seaman: N/A
Найден моряк:
4810
Результаты поиска
100 per page
300 per page
500 per page
Фамилия/Агентство
Страница
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>>
Type
Фамилия/Агентство
Квалификация
Последний вход в систему
Национальность
ASGAROV FAIG
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Azerbeijan
BIALK KRZYSZTOF
Cook Assistant
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
IGNACZAK LUKASZ
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
KLYUS YAROSLAV
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
ЕKERBLOM SEBASTIAN
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Swedish
MASTER SALAH HAMED
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
SHAABAN MOHAMMAD
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Syrian
STEIAKAKI MARIA
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
WOJCIECH JANECZEK
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ZHELNOVACH ANDRIY
None / O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
AğAGьNDьZ єENOL
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Turkish
ABADEY MOHAMED AHMED
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
ABBAS AHMED
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
ABDULLAH ANWAR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Syrian
ABDULLAH NASER EDDIN
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Syrian
ABDULSATAR FAEQ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Dutch
ABOU HALLOU MOHAMED
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
ABOU ZOUR MAHMOUD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
ABRAMCZYK RYSZARD
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ABRAMOWSKI MAREK
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ABRONICHEV IGOR
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ABROSIMOV YURY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ACHTELIK ANDRZEJ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ACHTELIK MAREK
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMCZYK SLAWOMIR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMCZYK MICHAL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMCZYK ROBERT
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMCZYK ROBERT
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMCZYK KONRAD
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMCZYK KAROLINA
None / Cleaner
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMIS PANAGIOTIS
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
ADAMKIEWICZ MACIEJ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMKIEWICZ PAWEL
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMOWICZ GRZEGORZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMOWICZ PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMSKI LUKASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMSKI PIOTR
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADAMSKI ADRIAN
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADEYEYE ADEGOKE YUSUFF
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Nigerian
ADLER DANIEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADLER DANIEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ADNAN AHMED
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Palestinian
ADRIAN MATEI
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Romania
ADRYCH ROMAN
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
AFANASEV VITALIY
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
AGAPITOS SPIROS
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
AGBASI MICHAEL
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ghanian
AGCA TURKER
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Turkish
AGEYEV OLEKSANDR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
AHMED RASHEED
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Pakistani
AHMED MAHMOUD SAYED MAHMOUD
None / Ass Electrician
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
AHMED SOLIMAN HUSSEIN HASSAN
None / Wiper
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
AINUL ANSARI
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indian
AKATNOV KONSTANTIN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
AKSENOV MAXIM
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
AKULICH ANDREY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
AKULICH ANDREY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ALAM MOHHAMED KHAIRUL
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Bangladesh
ALASZEWICZ KAROL
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ALBECKI ARTUR
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ALBECKI PIOTR
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ALBERSKI TOMASZ
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS DANIELIUS
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Lithuania
ALEKSANDROWICZ ANDRZEJ
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ALEKSANDROWICZ SLAWOMIR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ALEKSEEV IVAN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ALELEY DANIEL HALM
None / Oiler
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ghanian
ALEXANDER SEDOV
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ALEXEY BAKLANOV
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ALFAWICKI ZBIGNIEW
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ALMADAWY AHMED
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
ALONCZYK MAREK
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ALY YEHIA
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
AMBROZIAK ARKADIUSZ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
AMENYEDZI JERRY
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ghanian
AMIELANCZYK MIECZYSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
AMIN HASSAN SALAH MOHAMED
None / 2nd/Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
AMSHARINSKY OLEG
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ANANEV PETR
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ANANEV PETR
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ANANIEV SERGEY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ANATSKY YURIY
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
ANDREANIDIS GEORGIOS
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
ANDREI MOROIANU
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Romania
ANDREI CRISTIAN ISTRATE
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Romania
ANDREJEC SEBASTIAN
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANDREY MAZHUGA
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ANDRIYASHEV PAVLO
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
ANDRYCHOWSK ZENON
None / Master
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANDRYKIEWICZ MACIEJ
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANDRYKOWSKI HENRYK
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANDRYS DAMIAN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANDRYSKOWSKI MAREK
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANDRZEJ FRANKOWSKI
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANDRZEJAK WOJCIECH
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANDTRZEJ MATECKI
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANDZIULEWICZ RYSZARD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANGELCHEV VLADYSLAV
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ANISHCHENKO OLEKSANDR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
ANKLEWICZ RYSZRAD
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANOKHIN ANDREY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ANOKHIN ANDREY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ANTCZAK KRZYSZTOF
None / (Other)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANTCZAK JAKUB
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ANTIPOV VLADIMIR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ANTON VAGANOV
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ANTONOV EVGENY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
APOLINARSKI ANDRZEJ
Fisherman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
APPA PIOTR
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ARASIMOWICZ ADAM
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
AREFYEV YEVGENIY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
ARKHIPENKOV NIKOLAY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
ГаNанов РаNOл
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Azerbeijan
ARTYMIUK WLADYSLAW
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ARTYUKH IGOR
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
ASHLEY CHRISTOPHER
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
British
ASHOK S.
None / O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indian
ASINOWSKI DARIUSZ
None / 3rd/Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ASRARUDDIN ALI
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Indonesian
ASZYK PIOTR
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
ATIKPUI KAFUI
None / Engine cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ghanian
ATSUGANYO DANIEL CUDJOE
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ghanian
AUDRIUS VEIKSRA
None / 2nd/Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Lithuania
AUGUSTIN-MARIUS SVET
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Romania
AUGUSTO ASPIRANTE
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
AUGUSTYNIAK ARKADIUSZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
AUGUSTYNIAK SEBASTIAN
Cook Assistant
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
AUGUSTYNIAK ARKADIUSZ
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
AUGUSTYNOWICZ WALDEMAR
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
AVLASTINIDIS MICHAEL
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
AYTEPE UĞUR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Turkish
AZOUZ ALI BASHA MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
None / 2nd/Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
BABIJ JOZEF
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BACHMAN WALDEMAR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BACIA TOMASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BACKIEL PRZEMYSLAW
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BACKIEL PRZEMYSLAW
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BACKIEL PRZEMYSLAW
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BADACZEWSKI RYSZARD
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BADAWY AHMED
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Egyptian
BADILA EUGEN FLORIN
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Romania
BADOWER IRENEUSZ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BADTKE SYLWESTER
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BADURA ANDRZEJ
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAGINSKI DAWID
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAIDEN JOHN WILLIAMS
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ghanian
BAJIC NENAD
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Croatian
BAJON MIROSLAW
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAK RYSZRAD
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAKER SYED ALI
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Bangladesh
BAKOPOULOS CHRISTOS
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Greek
BAKOWSKI PAWEL
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAKSHANOV ALEXEY
Cadet
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
BALABAN IEVGENII
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
BALAWENDER LUDOMIR
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BALIUTAVICIUS DZERALDAS
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Lithuania
BALZA HONORIUSZ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BALAZY ROMUALD
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAMBERSKI TOMASZ
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANAS MARIUSZ
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANASIAK STEFAN
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANASIAK TOMASZ
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANASZKIEWICZ LUKASZ
Cook Assistant
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANASZKIEWICZ ADAM
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANASZKIEWICZ ERYKA
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANDA ADAM
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANDOROWICZ PIOTR
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANDOROWICZ PIOTR
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BANIASADI MEHDI
None / 2nd/Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Iranian
BARANOWICZ ARTUR
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARANOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARANOWSKI GRZEGORZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARANSKI ANDRZEJ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARANSKI MARCIN
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARLIKOWSKI WOJCIECH
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARSZCZ ANDRZEJ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTCZAK ARKADIUSZ
Able Fisherman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTHA WOJCIECH
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTKOWIAK PATRYK
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTOSIAK RYSZARD
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTOSZAK LUCJAN
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTOSZEK ANDRZEJ
None / (Other)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTOSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTOSZEWSKI JAROSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTOSZEWSKI JACEK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTOSZEWSKI JAROSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTUSZ JANUSZ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTYZEL ADAM
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARTZ WIESLAW
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BARYLA WOJCIECH
None / Ass Electrician
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BASHKIROV OLEKSANDR
None / 2nd/Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
BASINSKI WOJCIECH
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BASZAK KRZYSZTOF
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BASZKIEWICZ PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BATKO BEATA
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BATKOBATKO BEATA
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BATRUCH MICHAL
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BATRUCH SLAWOMIR
Cook Assistant
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAUER PIOTR
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAUEREK JANUSZ
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BAYRAKTAR RECEP
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Turkish
BAZHENOV VIKTOR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
BEBEN MAREK
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEDNAREK MALGORZATA
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEDNAREK MARIUSZ
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEDNAREK MAREK
Cook Assistant
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEDNAREK MACIEJ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEDNAREK JAROSLAW
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEDNARSKA LUCJA
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEDNARSKI ROMAN
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEDNARZ MARIUSZ
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEDNARZ DOMINIK
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEDNARZ FILIP
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEJGER PIOTR
Wiper
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEJGER PIOTR
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEJM MACIEJ
None / (Other)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BELKA ZDZISLAW
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BELKOWSKA-KAMINSKA EWA
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BELKOWSKA-KAMINSKA EWA
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BELYAEV ALEXEY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
BELDOWICZ ROBERT
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BELEJ BOGDAN
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BENDZMER MARCIN
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BENDZMER MARCIN
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BERA ZBIGNIEW
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BERA LUKASZ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BERENDEEV VASILIY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
BEREZOWSKI ADAM
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEREZOWSKI ADAM
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BEROWSKI JAROSLAW
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BESCHETNOV ROMAN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
BEZDOLNY SERGEY
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
BEZRODNIY ANDRIY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
BEZULENKO GENNADIY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
BEZVERKHOV ALEXANDR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
BIALOBRZESKI DAMIAN
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIALAS MAGDALENA
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIALEK MARIUSZ
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIALEK ARKADIUSZ
None / (Other)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIALKOWSKI TOMASZ
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIALOBOKI WIKTOR
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIALON STANISLAW
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIDZINSKI PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIEDROWSKI JOZEF
None / 3rd/Eng
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIEDULSKI-EJSYMONT MARCIN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIEDULSKI-EJSYMONT MARCIN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIEGAJ JAN KRZYSZTOF
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIEGAJLO MACIEJ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIEGAJLO MACIEJ
Engineer Officer
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIEGANOWSKI RADEK
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIEGANOWSKI MICHAL
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIEL LESZEK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIEL ARKADIUSZ
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELA PIOTR
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELAK MARCIN
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELANSKI PIOTR
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELECKA KATARZYNA
None / According to qualifications
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELECKI ZBIGNIEW
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELICKI SLAWOMIR
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELIK TOMASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELIK TOMASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIELOV IGOR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
BIENKOWSKI TOMASZ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIESIADZINSKI JANUSZ
Fisherman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIGOSINSKI HENRYK
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BILEWICZ ZBIGNIEW
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BILICKI KRZYSZTOF
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BIRA DRAGOS-DANIEL
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Romania
BISSO ABDULKADER
None / Master
Свыше 3 месяцев
Syrian
BIZAN RAFAL
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLACH SEBASTIAN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLADOWSKI ANDRZEJ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLAH BLAH KENG SOON
None / 2nd/Eng
Свыше 3 месяцев
Singapore
BLASZCZAK EDWARD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLASZCZYK CEZARY
Cook
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLECHARSKI TOMASZ
Electro/Automation Off
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLOCK ADAM
None / Bosun
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLOK SEBASTIAN
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLUSZCZ CEZARY
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLYNOV IGOR
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Ukrainian
BLASZAK MARCIN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLASZCZYK MARCIN
Cook Assistant
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLASZCZYKOWSKI MAREK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLAWAT SEBASTIAN
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLAZYNSKI MACIEJ
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLEDZKI JACEK
None / (Other)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BLOCH MAREK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOBER MATEUSZ
Deck Hand
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOBER KAZIMIERZ
A/B
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOBKOV KONSTANTIN
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Russian
BOBROWSKI HUBERT
Motorman
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOC KRZYSZTOF
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOCEWICZ JANUSZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOCHAN LESLAW
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOCHAT WLODZIMIERZ
O/S
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOCHOWICZ JACEK
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
BOCZEK ADAM
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Свыше 3 месяцев
Polish
Страница
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>>
Описание:
A
-
a
гентство
ИСКАТЬ СНОВА
© LINK S.J. 1993 - 2024. All rights reserved
Crewing - work at sea
crewing vacancy seamen
Seamen's job applications
crewing agencies
Наш Партнер:
Jooble.ru