Type |
Surname/Agency | Diploma |
Last visit |
Nationality |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| DODONOV VALERIY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| KOSTENKO ARTEM | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| DANIV ANDREY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| LITVINOV OLEKSIY | None / Motorman | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| SHVETS RUSLAN | None / 3rd/Eng | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| VENYOV OLEKSIY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | NEREIDA, MARITIME AGENCY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| PIMENOV IGOR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| NESTERENKO VOLODYMYR | Cook | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| NECHAY VIKTOR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | KLAN SHIPPING AGENCY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| TRISHKOV IGOR | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| KHARMATS YURIY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| ILIEV VLADIMIR | None / 3rd/Off | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| KRAVTSOV SERGIY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| SUPRUN VOLODYMYR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| BOGINSKY SERGIY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | SELEZNEV & CO MARINE AGENCY | Cook | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | SELEZNEV & CO MARINE AGENCY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| KRYGIN SERGIY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| AGEYEV OLEKSANDR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| NOVOS’OLOV OLEKSANDR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | SELEZNEV & CO MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| YEZHOV YAROSLAV | None / Ch/Off | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| KUDRIN OLEKSIY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| LACHUGIN VIKTOR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | GALLEON MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | NEREIDA, MARITIME AGENCY | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| ZAPADNYUK SERGEY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| KOZLOVSKY OLEG | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | OLGA KNOT MARINE | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| GENOV VASYL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| BUROV YEVHEN | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| NOVGORODSKY ALEKSEY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| BASHKIROV OLEKSANDR | None / 2nd/Off | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| VLADIMIR RUDENKO | Motorman | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| GLADCHENKO ANATOLIY | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Turkmenistan
|
| AGCA TURKER | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Turkish |
| KUS MAHMUT | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Turkish |
| BISSO ABDULKADER | None / Master | Over 3 months | Syrian |
| HAJJOUZ OTHMAN | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Syrian |
| ABDULLAH ANWAR | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Syrian |
A | MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON) | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Syrian |
| KAVALIR MIROSLAV | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Slovak |
| AKSENOV MAXIM | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BYKOV SERGEY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| MIROSHNICHENKO ALEXANDER | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| TSYPLYATKIN OLEG | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ANGELCHEV VLADYSLAV | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BOBKOV KONSTANTIN | Motorman | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KONONOV DMITRIY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GOLUBCHIKOV KYRILL | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| NIKOLAEV ANATOLY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ZEY ALEXEY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| POKROVSKIY VIACHESLAV | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| LYAGIN DENIS | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KRAVCHENKO ALEXANDER | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KNYAZEV IGOR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| FILATOV VLADIMIR | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ZHILINSKIY ANDREY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KARTAUS VLADIMIR | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GORBUNOV MIKHAIL | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ZANOZIN OLEG | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| POPUSHOY GRIGORIY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| TSAPIN DENIS | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| NAGAETS ALEXANDR | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KHUSHVAKTOV KAMRANBEK | Motorman | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KOSHKIN ANDREY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| MUKHIN ANDREY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| YAKOVLEV ALEXANDR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ANDREY MAZHUGA | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| IONIN LEON | Cook | Over 3 months | Russian |
| TOLSTUNOV DMITRY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| POPOV GENNADIY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| LUKANIN ALEKSANDR | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ANANEV PETR | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GRYAZNOV GENNADY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KHARMATS YURIY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ZUBOV ALEKSANDR | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| DOVGAL ILYA | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SKLYAROV ALEXEY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KORDYUK SERGEY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ROSHCHIN SERGEY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BONDARENKO ANDREY | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| MAXIM AKSENOV | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KOSTIN ALEXANDER | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KOVALENKO OLEG | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SAVINOVSKIY ALEXANDER | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KAPRELYAN VYACHESLAV | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ANOKHIN ANDREY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| YADYKIN VYACHESLAV | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| OYNUS VLADIMIR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| REDNIKIN VITALIY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SLAVOTSKIY SERGEY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GOLOVNEV VALERY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| PELEKHOV GEORGIY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | ALEXNIKA | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| YAKOVLEV ANDREY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ZUEV VITALY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SMIRNOVA ELENA | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KHLYSTUN DMITRY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ANANEV PETR | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| OLEG KUCHER | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| NOVOSELOV ANDREY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ORLOV YURIY | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| PLOTKIN VLADIMIR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| AMSHARINSKY OLEG | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| AKULICH ANDREY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| VLASOV EVGENIY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| FOMIN IVAN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SMIRNOVA ELENA | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| MORARU GENARI | A/B | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| LIPAN GEORGE | None / 3rd/Eng | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| SULCA CRISTIAN | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| NICU DANIEL | A/B | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| GHITEANU ADRIAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| VILCU GEORGEL | A/B | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| CONSTANTINESCU PETRICA NICOLAE | O/S | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| BIRA DRAGOS-DANIEL | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| TURCU EMIL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| VUAP SEBAT | Motorman | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| ICHIM GHEORGHE | Motorman | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| SUKIENNIK DARIUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LEWANDOWSKI ROMAN | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOTLINSKI LESZEK | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZLASA SLAWOMIR | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IGNACZEWSKI JANUSZ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WITAS LESLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| HALUBEK ROBERT | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GORNY WOJCIECH | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LITWIN ZBIGNIEW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GLODOWSKI LUKASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BENDZMER MARCIN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KLIMEK CEZARY | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LENC DARIUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRALAK JERZY STEFAN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAJOREK MACIEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LISZEWSKI TOMASZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POKRETOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RYBCZYNSKI GRZEGORZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PLESZKUN BOGUSLAW | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LIPIEJKO SERGIUSZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KUJAWA JACEK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SWINARSKI MAREK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZAJA ARTUR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DOBOSZ ADAM | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WOLSKI ZBIGNIEW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LASKOWSKI HENRYK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PRUSZEWICZ WOJCIECH | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JODLOWSKI WALDEMAR | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GAJDECKI KRZYSZTOF | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GORNISIEWICZ JOZEF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ALONCZYK MAREK | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LIPSKI JACEK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LUBCZONEK TOMASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ANTCZAK JAKUB | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BRYTON DARIUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOCZUR MIROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WIECEK RAFAL | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BLOK SEBASTIAN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GOLEBIOWSKI MAREK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZALOBOWSKI PIOTR | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FAMULSKI TOMASZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOZLOWSKI SLAWOMIR | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DURIASZ ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CIEMIEGA RAFAL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GNYS TADEUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARTIN MICHAL | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARANSKI ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KURASINSKI ANDRZEJ | Skipper Class 2 | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WRONIAK JACEK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POPLAVSKYY PAVLO | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MANKOWSKI MARIAN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SLIWOWSKI WOJCIECH | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRYGOROWICZ JERZY ROMUALD | Officer On Watch (Near-Coastal) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRZYB BARTLOMIEJ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WASILEWSKI BARTOSZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BORKOWSKI MICHAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CIESIELSKI ARKADIUSZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SUKIENNIK DARIUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GARCZYK MAREK | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TAWRELL ROBERT | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PLOTKA DAMIAN | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| HOPE PRZEMYSLAW | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JANIAK ARKADIUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JASINOWSKI DARIUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRAUSE ZBIGNIEW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DULANOWSKI KAMIL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BIENKOWSKI TOMASZ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MERKEL JOZEF | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SIWCZAK RAFAL | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JANCEWICZ WOJCIECH | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RASZEWSKI KAMIL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DEMBOWSKI DIONIZY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BODO MIROSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYNDLAREWICZ ROBERT | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BORKOWSKI LECH | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FRACZYK PIOTR | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOCHELAK MARCIN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KURZYNKA STANISLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIECHOCKI MARCIN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BLUSZCZ CEZARY | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OSICA MARIUSZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TAWRELL PRZEMYSLAW | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARTIN MICHAL | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WISNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DRYWA IRENEUSZ | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KIDA CEZARY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRAWCZUK MARCIN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZWAGIERCZAK JAROSLAW | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BALZA HONORIUSZ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZPANSKI PRZEMYSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BATKOBATKO BEATA | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RIEGER KAROL | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LEWANDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GALEK MIROSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHODAKOWSKI MICHAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OSTROWKA NORBERT | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| HEIDUCKI MAREK | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DRABAREK MIROSLAW | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BONIECKI GABRIEL | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WINNICKI JAN | None / Fitter/welder | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KAZALA ANDRZEJ | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TOMASZUNAS JERZY | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WASIEK MIROSLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MALAREWICZ ADAM | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KWIATKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GLOWACKI PIOTR | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NARBUTOWICZ JAN | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KONKOL MARCIN | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYCKO WALDEMAR | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GILEWICZ JACEK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CWIK WOJCIECH | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROMANOWSKI MAREK | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SWIGLINSKI KRZYSZTOF | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PYZIAK TOMASZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STOKLOSA ROBERT | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SOBCZAK ALEKSANDER | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GOGULSKI MIECZYSLAW | None / Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FALKOWSKI TOMASZ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STRZELCZYK LESZEK | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DUL MICHAL | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DUBINSKI JACEK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRZECHOWIAK ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FIBAK ZYGMUNT | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JACKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WYSZYNSKI MARIUSZ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RICHERT ADAM | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PAWLUCZENKO TOMASZ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CUDZIK TOMASZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WIECLAW TADEUSZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |