WORK FOR SEAFARERS
HOME
SITEMAP
CONTACT
Log in
Login:
Pass:
Forgot password
Menu
Homepage
New seaman
New agency / Shipowner
Terms of use
Advertisement pricing
Search for a seaman
General information
Required experience
Required diploma:
ALL
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Engineer Officer
Electro/Automation Off
Cook
Cook Assistant
A/B
O/S
Deck Hand
Cadet
Motorman
Wiper
Master (Near-Coastal)
Officer On Watch (Near-Coastal)
Skipper Class 1
Skipper Class 2
Skipper 1st Class (Home Trade)
Skipper 2nd Class (Home Trade)
Able Fisherman
Fisherman
Rank:
ALL
(Other)
1st Electrician
1st/Eng
2nd Cook
2nd Electrician
2nd/Eng
2nd/Off
3rd/Eng
3rd/Off
4th/Eng
A/B
AB/Cook
Ass Electrician
Ass Purser
Baby Sitter
Baker
Bartender
Blaster hydro/sand
Bosun
Bus boy
Butcher
Carpenter
Ch/Cook
CH/Eng
Ch/Off
Ch/Purser
Chief Housekeeper
Cleaner
Cook
Cook assistant
Crane Operator
Deck cadet
Deck Fitter
Deck hand
Doctor
Donkerman / Pumpman
DP Operator
Electrician
Electro/Engineer Officer
Eng Fitter
Engine cadet
Fireman
Fitter/welder
Foreman
Master
Motorman
Nurse
O/S
Oiler
OS/Cook
Painter
Pipe Fitter
Plumber
Pumpman
Quality Inspector
Receptionist
Reefer engineer
Safety Officer
Staff Captain
Steward/Stewardess
Super-Intendent
Technical Intendent
Waiter
Watchkeeping Engineer
Wiper
English level:
ALL
None
Poor
Minimum STCW requirement
Fair
Good
Very Good
Fluent
Native speaker
Nationality:
ALL
Algerian
Azerbeijan
Bangladesh
Belarussian
Belgian
British
Bulgarian
Burman
Cameroonian
Canadian
Chinese
Croatian
Cyprus
Czech
Danish
Dutch
Egyptian
Estonian
French
Gabon
Gambia
Georgian
German
Ghanian
Greek
Indian
Indonesian
Iranian
Italian
Jordan
Kazakstan
Latvian
Lithuania
Madagascar
Montenegro
Morocco
Nigerian
Other
Pakistani
Palestinian
Panama
Polish
Portuguese
Romania
Russian
Serbia
Singapore
Slovak
Spanish
Sri Lanka
Swedish
Syrian
Tanzania
Thai
Turkish
Turkmenistan
Ukrainian
Vietnamese
Vessel type:
N/A
AHTS
BIBO
Bitumen Tanker
Bulk Carrier
Bunker Barge
Cable Layer
Car Carrier
Cattle Carrier
Cement carrier
Chem Tanker
Chem/Oil Tanker
Coaster
Container
Container Feeder
Cruise Sailing Vessel
Dredger
Fishing Vessel / Trawler
Floating Casino Vessel
FPSO
Gas Tanker
General Cargo
Heavy Lift
HSS / Fast Craft Vessel
Ice Breaker
LASH (Lighter Aboard ship)
LPG/LNG
Luxury Yacht
Navy
OBO
Offshore / Oil Rig / MOR
Oil tanker
other
Panamax
Passenger / Cruise Vessel
Platform Supply Vessel
Product carrier
Product/chem carrier
Reefer Vessel
River Barge
Ro-Pax / Ferry
Ro-Ro /Lo-Lo/
Sailing Vessel
Sailing Yacht
Search and Rescue
Semi-Container
Shuttle Tanker
Storage Tanker
Survey / Seismic Vessel
Tug / TSV / OSV
ULCC
VLCC
Wood Carrier
Engine type:
N/A
Akasaka
Alco
Alpha
B&W
Bergen
Brons
Caterpillar
Cummins
Daihatzu
Deutz
Dorman
Fiat
GE Turbine
GM DDA
GM Detroit
Grenaa
Hanshin
Hitachi Steam Turbine
Kawasaki Turbine
MaK
MAN
MAN B&W
Mirrlees Blackstone
Mitsubishi
Mitsubishi Turbine
Mitsui
MTU
MWM
Nohab
Normo
Other
Pielstick
Polar
Ruston
SKL
Stal Laval Turbine
Sulzer
Ukjent
Ulstein
Volvo Penta
Wartsila
Werkspoor
Westerbeke
Wichman
Yanmar
Crewing - work at sea » Search seaman:
Seaman Found:
3951
Search results
100 per page
300 per page
500 per page
Surname/Agency
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>>
Type
Surname/Agency
Diploma
Last visit
Nationality
S TOMASZ
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
MAHDI ZEYAD ANIS MOHAMMED SALEH
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Other
SALTYKOV GENNADY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
DUDEK MARCIN
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
KONDRATYEV VITALIY
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
SMULSKI NORBERT
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SZYDLOWSKI SZYMON
None / O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
NANIEWICZ LUKASZ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
KOSZCZYNSKI TOMASZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
PECHNIKOV MIKHAIL
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
REMIZOV PAVLO
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
PIETRZAK DAWID
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
LEVCHENKO SERHIY
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
PELEKHOV GEORGIY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
KUCZYNSKI BOGUMIL
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
GERASYMENKO YEGOR
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
MONICO TE FARURU
Cadet
Over 3 months
Italian
LOGINOV MIKHAIL
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
GOGOLIN JAROSLAW
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Polish
RORAT LESZEK
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
ANOKHIN ANDREY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
PANAGIOTAKIS ANTONIOS
None / Pumpman
Over 3 months
Greek
MUSIAL MIECZYSLAW
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
KOVALENKO OLEG
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
ISBRANDT PIOTR
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Polish
LICHTENSTEIN LESZEK
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
KISIELOW IGOR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ISMAYLOV VUGAR
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
MAZIEC ADAM
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
LUKYANOV OLEKSANDR
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
RADZIUK WOJCIECH
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ADLER DANIEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SZCZERBA JAROSLAW
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
FURMAN KRZYSZTOF
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Polish
MOROZ ALEXANDER
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
UDOVIDCHENKO ALEXEY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
FULCZYNSKI WOJCIECH
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
OBAJI AHMAD
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Syrian
GRZELKA JERZY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ASGAROV FAIG
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Azerbeijan
VDOVIN SERGEY
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
GRYZINSKI WITOLD
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
KAPRELYAN VYACHESLAV
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
ZASUKHIN SERGEY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
TEODORU HORIA ADRIAN
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Romania
VIKTOR PKHIDENKO
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
TSVYETAYEV MAKSYM
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
çAKAR AYDıN
A/B
Over 3 months
Turkish
SKYLLAS APOSTOLIS
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Greek
PANCEREVAS ROBERT
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Lithuania
GORECKI MIECZYSLAW
Wiper
Over 3 months
Polish
BAMBERSKI TOMASZ
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
FLEJSZAR MIROSLAW
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
PELCZAR SLAWOMIR
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
VLADIMIR RUDENKO
Motorman
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
BAIDEN JOHN WILLIAMS
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Ghanian
KOGA PRZEMYSLAW
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
BURNIAK PIOTR
Wiper
Over 3 months
Polish
SZELBRACIKOWSKI DANIEL
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
MONTEWKA JAKUB
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
TOCHILOV ALEXEY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
KOZLOWSKI TOMASZ
Fisherman
Over 3 months
Polish
TKACHEV IGOR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
KONARSKI DARIUSZ
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
SABALA GRZEGORZ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
VLAD ADRIAN IULIAN
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Romania
MARKIEWICZ SYLWESTER
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
PAWELCZAK ANDRZEJ
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Polish
YORDANOV IVAYLO
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Bulgarian
KRAVCHENKO ALEXANDER
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Russian
DOVGAL ILYA
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
OKUNEV EVGENY
Motorman
Over 3 months
Russian
GNYP DANIEL
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
SINGH JASSEWAK
None / 2nd/Off
Over 3 months
Indian
GEMBA KRZYSZTOF
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
DZIENIA PAWEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
POPLAVSKYY PAVLO
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
SZYC KAZIMIERZ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
ISHUTIN YURIY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
SIENIAWSKI ANDRZEJ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
SZWAGIERCZAK JAROSLAW
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
K. LUKASZ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
MPAKALOPOULOS RALLIS
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Greek
VERMA SURJIT SINGH
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Indian
MARCHEWICZ ANDRZEJ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
AHMED RASHEED
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Pakistani
VOICU COSMIN MARIAN
None / Pipe Fitter
Over 3 months
Romania
PESCHANSKY VASYL
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
BACIA TOMASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SERGEY LAPSHIN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
SKRYPCHENKO ANATOLIY
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
ADEYEYE ADEGOKE YUSUFF
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Nigerian
URBANOWICZ ADAM
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
LUKASHEVICH YURIY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
EICHELBERGER JACEK
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
STRUGALA GRZEGORZ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
CENDROWSKI PAWEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ADAMSKI ADRIAN
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
RACKI GRZEGORZ
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
SMORODIN ALEXANDER
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
TOKARSKI TOMASZ
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
LESNIEWSKI RYSZARD
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
AGCA TURKER
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Turkish
RYCHLINSKI HENRYK
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ANDREI MOROIANU
Cadet
Over 3 months
Romania
JERMACONOKS ANDREJS
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Latvian
VARNALIY SERGIY
None / 3rd/Eng
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
SWIATLOWSKI WOJCIECH
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
LISZEWSKI TOMASZ
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
SARDYGA SLAWOMIR
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
NOVOS’OLOV OLEKSANDR
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
RANASINGHE R.A.A.RANMADURA
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Sri Lanka
NOVANDY ADDY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Indonesian
BOROWSKI MIROSLAW
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
ZAWADZKI ANDRZEJ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ADLER DANIEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
WAWRYNIUK FRANCISZEK
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
FIJALKOWSKI MATEUSZ
Wiper
Over 3 months
Polish
SISU FLORIN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Romania
TOLOKONNIKOV DMITRI
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Estonian
GLADCHENKO ANATOLIY
A/B
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
KOZLOVSKY OLEG
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
MISZTAL JERZY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
RADLAK SYLWESTER
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
WIDZGOWSKA AGNIESZKA
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
WOJEWODZKI ROMAN
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
KUZNETSOV ANATOLI
None / A/B
Over 3 months
Russian
NICULITA SORIN
None / 3rd/Eng
Over 3 months
Romania
OLESZCZUK LESZEK
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
KARANDYSZOWSKI DARIUSZ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
WASIAK ROMAN
Cook Assistant
Over 3 months
Polish
KWITNIEWSKI RYSZARD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KACZYNSKI ANDRZEJ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
EBERTOWSKI PIOTR
Cook Assistant
Over 3 months
Polish
CZUBARA PIOTR
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
CALKA BEATA
Cook Assistant
Over 3 months
Polish
BELKOWSKA-KAMINSKA EWA
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
MYNYK JAROSLAW
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
PERON ALBERT
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
MAJKA DAWID
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
DUDEK MIROSLAW
None / Fitter/welder
Over 3 months
Polish
DOBIES KAROL
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
YABLOKOV ROMAN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
ÅKERBLOM SEBASTIAN
Motorman
Over 3 months
Swedish
CICHOSZ EDYTA
None / Steward/Stewardess
Over 3 months
Polish
KOWALCZYS DAWID
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
CIEMIEGA RAFAL
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
A
SELEZNEV & CO MARINE AGENCY
A/B
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
STRUGALA MARCIN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KOZDRA RYSZARD
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
SHOSTKA ARTUR
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
POPLAWSKI WIESLAW
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
CEBO ADAM
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
KONTSELIDZE GENADI
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Georgian
ZAVALNYI ANDRII
Cadet
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
SERGEJS RIHTERS
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
YORDANOV ROSEN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Bulgarian
RUSYNIAK ADAM
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
BURNOS ADAM - C/E
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
AGAPITOS SPIROS
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Greek
GRUDZINSKA KATARZYNA
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
DAMIGOS ARTEMIOS
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Greek
A
MAFANSAMUDRAJAYA. PT
Cook
Over 3 months
Indonesian
JASKIEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
A
MAFANSAMUDRAJAYA. PT
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Indonesian
VENYOV OLEKSIY
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
VARLAMOV VLADIMIR
None / Ch/Off
Over 3 months
Russian
MICHALAK BOGDAN
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
TARıM CüNEYT
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Turkish
POTASHOV KONSTANTIN
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
SADURA DAMIAN
Wiper
Over 3 months
Polish
MALINOWSKI DAWID
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
MALINA SEBASTIAN
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
SIEKIERKA DOMINIK
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ORSZAK ANDRZEJ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SZYDLOWSKI JAROSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
CZAPIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
LEONOV VLADIMIR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
AGEYEV OLEKSANDR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
MIERZEJEWSKI PIOTR
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
BALIUTAVICIUS DZERALDAS
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Lithuania
TRYBEK ANDRZEJ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
KLUK SLAWOMIR
Wiper
Over 3 months
Polish
RADULOV DELYAN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Bulgarian
FIJALKOWSKI ROMUALD
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
WOLSKI ZBIGNIEW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
STEMPEN LEONID
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Estonian
NABOICENKO VLADIMIR
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Lithuania
CHIOTELLI DIMITRA
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Greek
ALEXEY BAKLANOV
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
SZYMANSKI TOMASZ
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
MOKRACKI RYSZARD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
LINKIEWICZ DAWID
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
ORLOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
OLEG KUCHER
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
TUR VIACHESLAV
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
MIRANOWICZ PRZEMYSLAW
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
ALELEY DANIEL HALM
None / Oiler
Over 3 months
Ghanian
BISSO ABDULKADER
None / Master
Over 3 months
Syrian
HASSAN HAFIZ TALHA
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Pakistani
MILINOVIC ALEKSANDAR
None / Master
Over 3 months
Montenegro
YOUNES ALASSOUD
None / 2nd/Off
Over 3 months
Jordan
MALISZEWSKI LUKASZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
RABIA IBRAHIM MOHAMED AHMED
None / 3rd/Eng
Over 3 months
Egyptian
ABDULLAH ANWAR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Syrian
HELAL MAHMUD
None / Electrician
Over 3 months
Egyptian
SOKOLNICKI ADAM
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
MASTROGEORGOPOULOS VASILIOS
Cook
Over 3 months
Greek
DETTLAFF ARKADIUSZ
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Polish
HALAMUS ZBIGNIEW
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
LOGOTHETIS IOANNIS
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Greek
AYTEPE UĞUR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Turkish
DZIECHCIEREWICZ IRENEUSZ
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
PIERSCIONEK PRZEMYSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
GOMOLKA MICHAL
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
ZYDOWICZ MICZYSLAW
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Polish
POPINSKI KRZYSZTOF
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
JANIKOWSKI MIROSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
PALMOWSKI PIOTR
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
RAMECKI ZBIGNIEW
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
SZYCHOT ADAM
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
PIRLOG GEORGE
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Romania
BIRA DRAGOS-DANIEL
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Romania
CZECHOWICZ MICHAL PAWEL
None / Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
ALAM MOHHAMED KHAIRUL
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Bangladesh
MARKOWC KRZYSZTOF
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
MIKULSKI MIROSLAW
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
SHARIF HASSAN
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Pakistani
ADAMCZYK KAROLINA
None / Cleaner
Over 3 months
Polish
GRZESZCZUK ROBERT
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ZACHAR ADRIAN
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
KOMOPOULOS CHRISTOS
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Greek
KOLODZIEJ RAFAL
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
LEPPEK KRZYSZTOF
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
DREWS ANDREAS
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
German
HILAL MOHANAD
None / 2nd/Off
Over 3 months
Egyptian
PLOCKI ROBERT
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
WILKIEL PIOTR
Wiper
Over 3 months
Polish
GOLIS CECYLIA
None / Steward/Stewardess
Over 3 months
Polish
MOHAMED AHMED
None / 2nd/Off
Over 3 months
Egyptian
AHMED MAHMOUD SAYED MAHMOUD
None / Ass Electrician
Over 3 months
Egyptian
AMIN HASSAN SALAH MOHAMED
None / 2nd/Off
Over 3 months
Egyptian
TANNA HASBIH
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Indonesian
RUSZLEWICZ SLAWOMIR
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
KAZBULATOV MARAT
None / 3rd/Off
Over 3 months
Russian
KROPKOWSKI KRYSTIAN
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
KUBASIAK PAWEL
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
GAZDZIAK GRZEGORZ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
DOBOSZ ZBIGNIEW
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
AZOUZ ALI BASHA MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
None / 2nd/Off
Over 3 months
Egyptian
RADUNOVIC MITAR
None / Ch/Off
Over 3 months
Montenegro
TKACZYK MACIEJ
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS DANIELIUS
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Lithuania
BARLIKOWSKI WOJCIECH
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
A
AVIKOM LTD CREWING AGENCY
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Russian
GRYAZNOV GENNADY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
PRZEWODOWSKI PIOTR
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
MAHROUS AHMED EBRAHIM YASSER AHMED
None / Master
Over 3 months
Egyptian
KHARMATS YURIY
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
DROZDOWSKI ARKADIUSZ
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
MAXIM AKSENOV
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Russian
KOZIOL WOJCIECH
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KORNAFEL MAREK
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
ADAMOWICZ PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
LICHOWSKI SEBASTIAN LICHOWSKI
None / 3rd/Off
Over 3 months
Polish
KLIMEK CEZARY
None / Ass Electrician
Over 3 months
Polish
TIMOFEEV ANDREY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
OLEG BOTOSHANU
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
GORNY WOJCIECH
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
WROTKOWSKI JAN
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
JORTMENADZE MAMUKA
None / Ch/Off
Over 3 months
Georgian
PON THANGA RAJ THANGA SABARI
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Indian
PETTKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
LUKANIN ALEKSANDR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
SEKULSKI PATRYK
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
RASZEWSKI KAMIL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
TSOLAKIS NIKOS
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Greek
JANIK PATRYK
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
SKAWINSKI JERZY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
LAMEK MAREK
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
HASSAN ERBED TAMIM
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
KLIRONOMOS VASILEIOS
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Greek
SZASZKOWSKI ZYGMUNT
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Polish
SADLON JAROSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
BANIASADI MEHDI
None / 2nd/Off
Over 3 months
Iranian
ZAGHLOUL MOHAMED ABD ELGHANY
Cadet
Over 3 months
Egyptian
SOSNOWSKI RAFAL
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
SZCZUBLEWSKI JAREK
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
JANAS MACIEJ
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
WEGLINSKI MAREK
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
BIELAK MARCIN
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
CHMARO PIOTR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
RAJCZAK ARTUR
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
BACKIEL PRZEMYSLAW
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
DROZDOWSKI TOMASZ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
ROKICKI MACIEJ
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
TARASIUK JAN
None / Fitter/welder
Over 3 months
Polish
BASHKIROV OLEKSANDR
None / 2nd/Off
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
NOZEWSKI ARTUR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>>
Legend:
A
-
a
gency
SEARCH AGAIN
© LINK S.J. 1993 - 2024. All rights reserved
Crewing - work at sea
crewing vacancy seamen
Seamen's job applications
crewing agencies
Our Partner:
Jooble.org.uk