Type |
Surname/Agency | Diploma |
Last visit |
Nationality |
A | HUNAN HAI ZHI YUAN EMPLOYEE CO.,LTD | Motorman | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | HUNAN HAI ZHI YUAN EMPLOYEE CO.,LTD | Motorman | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Motorman | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | O/S | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | A/B | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Cook | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Skipper Class 1 | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | YAN YU SHIPPING CO., LTD. | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
| SAWICKI PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MACIEBOCH JAKUB | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KULING ADAM | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
A | NEW SHIP SHIPPING MANAGEMENT CO. LTD. | Cook | Over 3 months | Chinese |
| FIUK DARIUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DOBROWOLSKI ADAM | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PACHULSKA OLIWIA | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JABLONSKI RAFAL | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SKIBINSKI REMIGIUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LOCHOWSKI JAROSLAW | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NOWAK TOMASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOLOMINSKI LECH | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PISZCZEK JANUSZ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SALAMON PAWEL | Officer On Watch (Near-Coastal) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JAROSZYNSKI JACEK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DEBICKA KAMILA | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TUDOR MIHAI | A/B | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| KULCZYNSKI MACIEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STRZYZEWSKI JAN | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PILAT DANIEL | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OKONIEWSKA MONIKA | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHMORA ADAM | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NIEMCZYK PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAKAR ZDZISLAW | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OWCZAREK PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WLOCH DARIUSZ | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JABLONSKI ANDRZEJ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ANTCZAK JAKUB | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LYZWINSKI PIOTR | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BUDZINSKI JAROSLAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BANDOROWICZ PIOTR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KORDULA MICHAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PUTO MIROSLAW | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| HONBRECHTS KRZYSZTOF | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STANCZYK WALDEMAR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WITOWSKI ANDRZEJ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GNYS TADEUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GLADYSLAW ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KONDRATEV ILYA | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SZUBERT PATRYK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARKOWSKI PIOTR | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BROWARCZYK JANUSZ | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POKROVSKIY VIACHESLAV | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SCHMIDT ARKADIUSZ | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZUL PIOTR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIATEK DANIEL | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOZUSZEK PIOTR | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FALBA SLAWOMIR | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RODZIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYMANSKI JANUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRAUZE SLAWOMIR | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SLOMSKI MACIEJ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KURZAWA KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NIKIFOROV ANATOLY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BOBROWSKI HUBERT | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WENTLANDT PIOTR | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOZBIAL ARKADIUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ALY YEHIA | A/B | Over 3 months | Egyptian |
| GRAZYNSKI TOMASZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PRZYBYLAK PAWEL | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POTEREK DARIUSZ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GUI JUN | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
| INGLOT JANUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PLUTA WITOLD | None / Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | SELEZNEV & CO MARINE AGENCY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| JAROSZEWICZ MAREK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BAJON MIROSLAW | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| EDWARD TERES | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIERIESYPKI IGOR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYNKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRASOWSKI JANUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LESICKI MARCIN | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IDCZAK WIESLAW | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BUROV YEVHEN | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| SZYMCZAK PRZEMYSLAW | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZEREPAK PIOTR | None / Engine cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RODAK TADEUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DAROWSKI MATEUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FRYCKOWSKI MIROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NIZNIOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GAGO DARIUSZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOZIELLO ROBERT | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MIELCARZEWICZ PAWEL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OLSZEWSKI JAROSAW | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PASTUSZKO IRENEUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ABROSIMOV YURY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| UDALOWSI MAREK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DROZDOWSKI MAREK | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHUDY TOMASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BODZENTA ZBIGNIEW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GABRYS MAREK TADEUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MIKLAR JACEK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOWALSKI MARIAN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WYDER KRZYSZTOF | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KWOS BOGDAN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KULBATSKY ROMAN | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SILNY JAROSLAW | None / Cook assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DRABIK JUSTYNA | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MEYER KRYSTIAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KURP KATARZYNA | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NOWAK GRZEGORZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NOWOSZ DARIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MODZELEWSKI JANUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOBUSZYNSKI ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| EL DESOUKEY AHMED | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Egyptian |
| WOJCIECHOWSKA MILENA | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ORENT WOJCIECH | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SYCHEV EVGENIY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| RENES DAMIAN | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOLO SEBEK | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYMANSKI JANUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | SELEZNEV & CO MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| TERESHCHENKO VADYM | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| JEDRYSZEK SEBASTIAN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CEBENKO ZBIGNIEW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHRZANOWSKI ADAM | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZARNECKI MICHAL | None / Ass Electrician | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TEOFILEWICZ ADAM | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZAWADZKI STANISLAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROGOWSKI ROBERT | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DRYLL EDMUND | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SOLOVYEV IVAN | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| MALECKI LECH | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KHODYREV ALEXANDER | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KORANTENG ISAIAH ADU | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ghanian |
| DU LIXIN | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Chinese |
| KHARMATS YURIY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SZOPA RYSZARD | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZAGORZYCKI WOJCIECH | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| REKOWSKI ARTUR | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JATKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PEKALA MARCIN | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RECLAFF MARIUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TSYPLYATKIN OLEG | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KRZYSICA PIOTR | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BUDKIEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROZPONDEK ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WITAS LESLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KMIEC SLAWOMIR | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LOBANOV MICHAIL | Cook | Over 3 months | Russian |
| RYLSKI WLODZIMIERZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RECLAW WIESLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STASZEWSKI JACEK | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYMANSKI KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZAJA TOMASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KLIMEK CEZARY | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KALAMARSKI IRENEUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BEDNARZ FILIP | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARTHA WOJCIECH | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARANOWICZ ARTUR | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MROZOWSKI MAREK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ONYSHCHENKO ALEX | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| NAWROCKI KRZYSZTOF MAREK | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROHRAF ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BOT JAN | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NAKHABA VASYL | Cook | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| NOWACKI ZDZISLAW | None / Fitter/welder | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LEONOV VLADIMIR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BORZYNSKI ADAM | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOLODZIEJSKI ANDRZEJ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOLOSOWSKI MARIUSZ | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SMOLSKI KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOWALCZYK KONRAD | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PUSTOVIT OLEKSIY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| WULLENBEKER TOMASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BACHMAN WALDEMAR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RUDNICKI KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZYDZIANOWSKI PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WALCZUK RAFAL | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NOWAK RADOSLAW | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRZYCHOWIEC PAWEL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARKUSZEWSKI JAN | None / Fitter/welder | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOSICKI JERZY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OLECHNOWICZ TOMASZ | None / According to qualifications | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ADAMKIEWICZ PAWEL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OPAS ANDRZEJ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BONDAR MAXIM | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SLEZAK MACIEJ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZAGA KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GIBAS KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KIDA DARIUSZ | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| HRUSTAL*OV ROMAN | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| PIECHOTA GRZEGORZ | None / Electro/Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LOZOWSKI ADAM | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KLAMCZNSKI RAFAL | None / Deck cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OSTROWSKI PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POGORZELSKI MARCIN | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KORNELYUK ALEXANDER | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| MIERNIK LUKASZ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MACHNIO BARTOSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SITEK MARCIN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KONDRACIUK KAROL | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PONOMARYOV VOLODYMYR | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| PILCZUK MACIEJ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MALINOWSKI TOMASZ | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BEZULENKO GENNADIY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| SMIRNOV DMITRY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| TOES JOHN WILLIAM | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | British |
| SPANTIDIS NIKOS | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Greek |
| USNARSKI GRZEGORZ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BIDZINSKI PIOTR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TARASZEWICZ DANUTA | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KAPUSCINSKI MICHAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BRZOZOWSKI LUKASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KUTUZOV ROMAN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BONDARENKO ANDREY | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KAZANECKI MAREK | None / Fitter/welder | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OLOW ANNA | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| HRYNIEWICZ MICHAL | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KWIATKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SMICH PIOTR | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OJRZANOWSKI JAROSLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOZHUKHOVSKY OLEG | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| POVALYAEV SERGEY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| RZEPA BARTOSZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DELEKTA KRZYSZTOF | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZCZYGIELSKA IZABELA | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GLOGOWSKI LESZEK | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOT JACEK | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIECHOWSKI ROBERT | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NOWAK MAREK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RUDCHENKO ANNA | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| DOLINNY JAROSLAW | None / (Other) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LEMANSKI MARCIN | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GEDZIERSKI MACIEJ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LOBANOV MIKHAIL | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ROMANOWSKI MAREK | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAZURKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IWANIUK TOMASZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZMIDTKE WOJCIECH | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CELMER WITOLD | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KROL MATEUSZ | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GDYRA ROMAN | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FIGURSKI PIOTR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KHUSHVAKTOV KAMRANBEK | Motorman | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BADOWER IRENEUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MALCZYK MIROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARTOSZEWSKI JAROSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MILENCKI ANDRZEJ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHUDZIK WOJCIECH | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MIKOLAJCZYK DAMIAN | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOLODZIEJCZ ANDRZEJ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PASTUSIAK MIROSLAW | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KULAS MACIEJ | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOUTLOGLOU ARISTIDIS | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Greek |
| SALAK JAN | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BORISOV BORIS | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GIERCZAK TOMASZ | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SIDORKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RODZIEWICZ JACEK | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WOJCICKI PAWEL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LIPAN GEORGE | None / 3rd/Eng | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| LOMPE-KNAPIK PATRYK | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SEKOWSKI WALDEMAR | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VALERY TERSKOV | None / Ch/Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZACZEK JAN | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SILWANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SERPACHEV RUSLAN | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ZUEV VITALY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SZPONARSKI MACIEJ | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DERLATKA PRZEMYSLAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRABSKI JERZY | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KONESTABO TOMISLAV | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Croatian |