WORK FOR SEAFARERS
HOME
SITEMAP
CONTACT
Log in
Login:
Pass:
Forgot password
Menu
Homepage
New seaman
New agency / Shipowner
Terms of use
Advertisement pricing
Search for a seaman
General information
Required experience
Required diploma:
ALL
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Engineer Officer
Electro/Automation Off
Cook
Cook Assistant
A/B
O/S
Deck Hand
Cadet
Motorman
Wiper
Master (Near-Coastal)
Officer On Watch (Near-Coastal)
Skipper Class 1
Skipper Class 2
Skipper 1st Class (Home Trade)
Skipper 2nd Class (Home Trade)
Able Fisherman
Fisherman
Rank:
ALL
(Other)
1st Electrician
1st/Eng
2nd Cook
2nd Electrician
2nd/Eng
2nd/Off
3rd/Eng
3rd/Off
4th/Eng
A/B
AB/Cook
Ass Electrician
Ass Purser
Baby Sitter
Baker
Bartender
Blaster hydro/sand
Bosun
Bus boy
Butcher
Carpenter
Ch/Cook
CH/Eng
Ch/Off
Ch/Purser
Chief Housekeeper
Cleaner
Cook
Cook assistant
Crane Operator
Deck cadet
Deck Fitter
Deck hand
Doctor
Donkerman / Pumpman
DP Operator
Electrician
Electro/Engineer Officer
Eng Fitter
Engine cadet
Fireman
Fitter/welder
Foreman
Master
Motorman
Nurse
O/S
Oiler
OS/Cook
Painter
Pipe Fitter
Plumber
Pumpman
Quality Inspector
Receptionist
Reefer engineer
Safety Officer
Staff Captain
Steward/Stewardess
Super-Intendent
Technical Intendent
Waiter
Watchkeeping Engineer
Wiper
English level:
ALL
None
Poor
Minimum STCW requirement
Fair
Good
Very Good
Fluent
Native speaker
Nationality:
ALL
Algerian
Azerbeijan
Bangladesh
Belarussian
Belgian
British
Bulgarian
Burman
Cameroonian
Canadian
Chinese
Croatian
Cyprus
Czech
Danish
Dutch
Egyptian
Estonian
French
Gabon
Gambia
Georgian
German
Ghanian
Greek
Indian
Indonesian
Iranian
Italian
Jordan
Kazakstan
Latvian
Lithuania
Madagascar
Montenegro
Morocco
Nigerian
Other
Pakistani
Palestinian
Panama
Polish
Portuguese
Romania
Russian
Serbia
Singapore
Slovak
Spanish
Sri Lanka
Swedish
Syrian
Tanzania
Thai
Turkish
Turkmenistan
Ukrainian
Vietnamese
Vessel type:
N/A
AHTS
BIBO
Bitumen Tanker
Bulk Carrier
Bunker Barge
Cable Layer
Car Carrier
Cattle Carrier
Cement carrier
Chem Tanker
Chem/Oil Tanker
Coaster
Container
Container Feeder
Cruise Sailing Vessel
Dredger
Fishing Vessel / Trawler
Floating Casino Vessel
FPSO
Gas Tanker
General Cargo
Heavy Lift
HSS / Fast Craft Vessel
Ice Breaker
LASH (Lighter Aboard ship)
LPG/LNG
Luxury Yacht
Navy
OBO
Offshore / Oil Rig / MOR
Oil tanker
other
Panamax
Passenger / Cruise Vessel
Platform Supply Vessel
Product carrier
Product/chem carrier
Reefer Vessel
River Barge
Ro-Pax / Ferry
Ro-Ro /Lo-Lo/
Sailing Vessel
Sailing Yacht
Search and Rescue
Semi-Container
Shuttle Tanker
Storage Tanker
Survey / Seismic Vessel
Tug / TSV / OSV
ULCC
VLCC
Wood Carrier
Engine type:
N/A
Akasaka
Alco
Alpha
B&W
Bergen
Brons
Caterpillar
Cummins
Daihatzu
Deutz
Dorman
Fiat
GE Turbine
GM DDA
GM Detroit
Grenaa
Hanshin
Hitachi Steam Turbine
Kawasaki Turbine
MaK
MAN
MAN B&W
Mirrlees Blackstone
Mitsubishi
Mitsubishi Turbine
Mitsui
MTU
MWM
Nohab
Normo
Other
Pielstick
Polar
Ruston
SKL
Stal Laval Turbine
Sulzer
Ukjent
Ulstein
Volvo Penta
Wartsila
Werkspoor
Westerbeke
Wichman
Yanmar
Crewing - work at sea » Search seaman:
Seaman Found:
4810
Search results
100 per page
300 per page
500 per page
Surname/Agency
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>>
Type
Surname/Agency
Diploma
Last visit
Nationality
KOSIK SEBASTIAN
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
PUCHALA MONIKA
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
SWIDERSKI DARIUSZ
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
KARDAS LECH
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
PUSZCZEWICZ PRZEMEK
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
PATRZYKAT MAREK
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KURACH MACIEJ
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
NOSECKI GRZEGORZ
Cook Assistant
Over 3 months
Polish
FIGURSKI PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KUPREL WLODZIMIERZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
PAWLOWSKI IRENEUSZ
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
KUREK KRZYSZTOF
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
CERON JACEK
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
WYSOCKA JOANNA
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
BOCHAT WLODZIMIERZ
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
VINOGRADOV ANDREY
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Russian
SLOMINSKI WOJCIECH
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
JURKOWSKI ROMAN
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
ADRYCH ROMAN
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
WOJTCZAK PAWEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
MASLOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
WAJDA SEBASTIAN
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
TEST TEST
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Polish
KUCHAREK FILIP
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
CIESLIKIEWICZ HENRYK
None / (Other)
Over 3 months
Polish
SZEWCZYK SLAWOMIR
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
OBUCHOWICZ MARIA
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SZYMKOWIAK MARIUSZ
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Polish
JALOSZYNSKI ROBERT
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
BRESINSKI PAWEL
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
ROSZKOWSKI EUGENIUSZ
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
TOMCZAK BLAZEJ
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
SZLACHETKA PAWEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ADAMCZYK SLAWOMIR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
ZIEMKIEWICZ WLODZIMIERZ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
GROCHOWSKI MARCIN
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Polish
RYBCZYNSKI GRZEGORZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ABRAMCZYK RYSZARD
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Polish
KRAWCZYK ADAM
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
PATNI SHEHBAZ A.R.
O/S
Over 3 months
Indian
KALUGIN MAXIM
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Polish
RIABCZYK PRZEMYSLAW
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
SZWARC SLAWOMIR
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
WROBEL SEBASTIAN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
JAKUBOWSKI JACEK
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SZTURO GRZEGORZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
BORCZYK ZBIGNIEW
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
KMIECINSKI MAREK
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
ROMAN VIKTOR
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
GAWLIK ROMAN
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Polish
PLICHTA MICHAL
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
BOROWIECKI ARKADIUSZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KARTAUS VLADIMIR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
BURCZAK DARIUSZ
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
GORSKI RYSZARD
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
KADELSKI JACEK
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
CZAJKOWSKI DOBROSLAW
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
BORKOWSKI ADAM
Wiper
Over 3 months
Polish
DRYCZ TOMASZ
Cook Assistant
Over 3 months
Polish
JAKUBCZAK ANDRZEJ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
MIROWSKI CEZARY
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
SOBOLEWSKI PAWEL
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
SZCZEPANIAK LUKASZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SAKTURA BRONISLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
LUBINSKI WOJCIECH
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Polish
BROLA ADAM
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
RUTKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
KRUSZYNA LUKASZ
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
KOHNKE ANDRZEJ
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
SZUMIEJKO PAWEL
Cook Assistant
Over 3 months
Polish
MERZLIAKOV PAVEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
SPORS JAROSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
PACHOLEWICZ TOMEK
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
BADURA ANDRZEJ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
KOLAKOWSKI HUBERT
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
MARZEC JERZY
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
IZDEBSKI JERZY
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
CHIBIRYAK VLADIMIR
None / Reefer engineer
Over 3 months
Russian
POPA IOAN MITICA
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Romania
DURIASZ ANDRZEJ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KUKIELKA CEZARY
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
BLECHARSKI TOMASZ
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Polish
LOZINSKI MAREK
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
FENC MARCIN
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
KHLYSTUN DMITRY
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
MOISA LIVIU
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Romania
ANDZIULEWICZ RYSZARD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
MUSZYNSKI ANDRZEJ
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
TUROWSKI ARTUR
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ZITTERMAN BARTLOMIEJ
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
SEMCZYSZYN ROBERT
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
A
INTER MARINE
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Polish
LECZYNSKI KRYSPIN
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
KAROLEWICZ SEBASTIAN
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
UVAROV VADIM
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
WOSZCZYNSKI LUKASZ
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
GALEZIEWSKI PIOTR
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
UCHMAN MICHAL
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
VOLKOVS ALEKSANDRS
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
IWINSKI MARCIN
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
ZAKRZEWSKI MACIEJ
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
BURLINSKI KRZYSZTOF
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
A
JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Estonian
A
JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
A
JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
OGRODOWCZYK TOMASZ
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
DUDEK TOMASZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
LICHOTOP WOJTEK
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KAWLEWSKI JERZY
None / Deck Fitter
Over 3 months
Polish
SIWINSKI REMIGIUSZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
RATAJCZYK MACIEJ
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
JAGELSKI ALEKSANDR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Estonian
ZAWADZKI JAKUB
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
DZIEGIELEWSKI RYSZARD
None / Fitter/welder
Over 3 months
Polish
NICOLAE BOLOCAN
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Romania
SUKIENNIK DARIUSZ
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
VINOGRADOV YURY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
LEWANDOWICZ JACEK
Cook Assistant
Over 3 months
Polish
DRYHINICZ MAREK
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
ANOKHIN ANDREY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
KROLAK MAREK
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
HOLUBOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
ANANIEV SERGEY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
BUJACZ RYSZARD
None / Fireman
Over 3 months
Polish
SERAFINSKI MICHAL
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
STEPIEN KRZYSZTOF
None / Steward/Stewardess
Over 3 months
Polish
KRYSTECKI MARIUSZ
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
GRADOWSKI DOMINIK
None / Bartender
Over 3 months
Polish
JAWORSKI SEBASTIAN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
A
JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
A
JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING
A/B
Over 3 months
Russian
A
JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING
A/B
Over 3 months
Latvian
WASIKOWSKI MACIEJ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
DEBOWSKI ADRIAN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
MICHALEWICZ MARIAN
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
KWIATKOWSKI HENRYK
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
CHROBOT JANUSZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
NIEDZIELSKI KRZYSZTOF
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ERDANOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
OCHRYMOWICZ PIOTR
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
HOSSAM ELDIN HOSSAM ELDIN MOHAMED
None / According to qualifications
Over 3 months
Egyptian
KALISIAK TOMASZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KARDAS MARCIN
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
IDZIKIEWICZ PAWEL
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
GRALAK JERZY STEFAN
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
ADAMCZYK KONRAD
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
KORSZLA JAKUB
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
GAZDZICKI ADAM
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
MIKHAYLOV ALEXEY
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Russian
SADOWSKI MIROSLAW
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
MAJCHRZAK KRZYSZTOF
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Polish
DROST ADAM
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
AVLASTINIDIS MICHAEL
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Greek
A
JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
WLODARCZYK MIROSLAW
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
GORGON SYLWESTER
None / A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
SYSKA-GODLEWSKI ARTUR
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SIERAWSKI MATEUSZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
BUDRYCA PAWEL
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
LYTVYNENKO SERGIY
A/B
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
MUCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
MODZELEWSKI GRZEGORZ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
WDOWIKOWSKI ALEKSANDER
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KOZUCH WALDEMAR
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
ZIEGERT PAWEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
DERDA ARTUR
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
NADTOCHIY ALEXANDER
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Polish
GRABOWSKA MALGORZATA
None / Chief Housekeeper
Over 3 months
Polish
MATULKA LUKASZ
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
JACKOWSKI WOJCIECH
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ZAPADNYUK SERGEY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
POGORZELSKI MICHAL
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Polish
SKORUPINSKI SEBASTIAN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SZYMANOWSKI MAREK
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
GAWSKI MARCIN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
A/B
Over 3 months
Egyptian
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Able Fisherman
Over 3 months
Egyptian
BASZAK KRZYSZTOF
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Algerian
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Engineer Officer
Over 3 months
Egyptian
DUBANOWSKI HENRYK
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
SLAWSKI LESZEK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
LACHUGIN VIKTOR
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Ukrainian
LAWRUKAJTIS JAROSLAW
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SOBON BARTOSZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
BATRUCH SLAWOMIR
Cook Assistant
Over 3 months
Polish
BAKSHANOV ALEXEY
Cadet
Over 3 months
Russian
CZERWINSKI STEFAN
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
KWIECINSKA IGA
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
ZAHHAROV SERGEI
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Estonian
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
ZIEMNIAK ANDRZEJ
None / 2nd/Off
Over 3 months
Polish
MAZUROWSKI ROMAN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
SHISHKOV ALEXANDER
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
MAJEWSKI LUKASZ
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
WASIK GRZEGORZ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
MAZUR MACIEJ
Cook Assistant
Over 3 months
Polish
BOROWICZ MARCIN
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
BLOCK ADAM
None / Bosun
Over 3 months
Polish
MICHNA ZYGMUNT
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
BERA ZBIGNIEW
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
JABLONSKI ANDRZEJ
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
MOKRACKI RYSZARD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
MIKHAIL FILATOV
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
WOJTACH PRZEMYSLAW
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
FLOREK BARBARA LAURA
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
DMOWSKA TERESA
Cook Assistant
Over 3 months
Polish
BOJKA ZENON
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
DRAZKIEWICZ TOMASZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ZAJAC PIOTR
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
WYSOCKI ROBERT
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
WINNICKI JAN
None / Fitter/welder
Over 3 months
Polish
OBSZYNSKI PRZEMYSLAW
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
SHTYRYOV GLEB
A/B
Over 3 months
Russian
A
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
A/B
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Cook
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
A/B
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
A/B
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
A/B
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
A/B
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
A/B
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
A/B
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
A/B
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
A/B
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
GRIGORJAN YURA
Cook
Over 3 months
Russian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Motorman
Over 3 months
Georgian
DOCHEV STANISLAV
A/B
Over 3 months
Bulgarian
GOMAA MAGED
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
A
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Georgian
A
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Georgian
MARCJAN KRZYSZTOF
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
A
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Georgian
PIETAK MARZENA
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
MACLEOD NEIL
Cadet
Over 3 months
British
KAMINSKI SYLWESTER
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
BIEDULSKI-EJSYMONT MARCIN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
KULIBERDA ZBIGNIEW
A/B
Over 3 months
Polish
INTEREWICZ ANDRZEJ
Wiper
Over 3 months
Polish
DOMINIK MARIUSZ
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
PRUSZAK PIOTR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
KOWALSKI MARCIN
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
GUZIK PAWEL
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
MIKHAIL DUDALEV
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
CHOWANIEC ADAM
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
PRUS ARTUR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
ILIESCU CATALIN
Motorman
Over 3 months
Romania
KUKHARENKO MIKHAIL
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
BUDA DARIUSZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
YADYKIN VYACHESLAV
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
SIEMIONCZYK PAWEL
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
GOREY SERGEY
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Over 3 months
Russian
KUCHERENKO STEPAN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Russian
SZCZEPANSKI MARCIN
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
SZULC ANDRZEJ
Master (Near-Coastal)
Over 3 months
Polish
CHABOWSKI TOMASZ
None / Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
SZYMUL WOJCIECH
Motorman
Over 3 months
Polish
GARBACKI PIOTR
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
PIASCIK KAROL
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Polish
MALINOWSKI KAROL
Electro/Automation Off
Over 3 months
Polish
KURKIEWICZ PIOTR
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Polish
SAJDOWSKI CEZARY
Cadet
Over 3 months
Polish
SZWICHTENBERG JACEK
Cook
Over 3 months
Polish
DUNAJSKI BARTLOMIEJ
None / Steward/Stewardess
Over 3 months
Polish
KORCZAK STANISLAW
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
MELLER ADAM
Wiper
Over 3 months
Polish
POZORSKI PIOTR
O/S
Over 3 months
Polish
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
A
MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON)
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Over 3 months
Egyptian
SIEMINSKI JAROSLAW
Wiper
Over 3 months
Polish
WOJAK BOGDAN
Deck Hand
Over 3 months
Polish
OMAR MAHMOUD
O/S
Over 3 months
Egyptian
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>>
Legend:
A
-
a
gency
SEARCH AGAIN
© LINK S.J. 1993 - 2024. All rights reserved
Crewing - work at sea
crewing vacancy seamen
Seamen's job applications
crewing agencies
Our Partner:
Jooble.org.uk