Type |
Surname/Agency | Diploma |
Last visit |
Nationality |
| MOCZULSKI WLADYSLAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KURASINSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NASIADKO LESZEK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRUPA KAMIL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STAWINSKI PATRYK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IBER SYLWESTR | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| K KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POPOV GENNADIY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KOTUS JANUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KONIECZKA ZBIGNIEW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZAKRZEWSKI BOGUSLAW RYSZARD | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARTOSZEWSKI JAROSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZAPIEWSKI PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GUZENKO ANDREY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BALAZY ROMUALD | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRYSZKIEWICZ MAREK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | NEREIDA, MARITIME AGENCY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | NEREIDA, MARITIME AGENCY | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| DABKOWSKI MACIEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WROBLEWSKI MARCIN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TOMALA SEBASTIAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ORENT PIOTR | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRYEMINSKI ARKADIUSZ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOSIERADZKI ARKADIUSZ | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FILIPPOV ALEXANDER | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| DZILNE ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JUSKOWIAK HENRYK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GLOWNIA JACEK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WALKOWSKI TOMASZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IBER MARCIN | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZDZISLAW MEJER | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KAKOL MICHAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KORZEKWA BOGDAN | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LUKOMSKI ADAM | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIOTROWSKI JERZY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CIESIELSKI RAFAL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GOLUBCHIKOV KYRILL | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KOCHELAK MARCIN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CYGAN EMILIAN | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIVEN DENYS | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| WNUK SEBASTIAN | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TERESZCZUK KAMIL | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DOLSKI TOMASZ | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STANCZYK WALDEMAR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOSCIUKIEWICZ JERZY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WISNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RIEKSTS KASPARS | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Latvian |
| SLOTWINSKI LUKASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARCHEWICZ TOMASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARCINSKI MARIUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROBERT KUNA | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| COSMIN SILVIU SUCAROV | O/S | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| GLADCHENKO ANATOLIY | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| MOGIELNICKI RYSZARD | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STANKIEWICZ JAROSLAW | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KEDZIA GRZEGORZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MATYSIK MAREK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VALTERAS VYTAUTAS | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Lithuania
|
| KISIELINSKI TOMASZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LOREK PAWEL | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KUCZYNSKI DARIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WIECEK RAFAL | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GOLABEK KRZYSZTOF | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SMIGIELSKI JAN | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LADONSKI JANUSZ | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VARTANIAN EDUART | A/B | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| KUJAWA JACEK | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BENDZMER MARCIN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LYSON SLAWOMIR | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TROJANOWSKI MICHAL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PLOTKIN VLADIMIR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| OSWIECINSKI ROBERT | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZIMNY MIROSLAW | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JANOWICZ GRZEGORZ | None / According to qualifications | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARSZCZ ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZINCZUK ERNEST | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOWRYGOWICZ MICHAL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DOLNY MAREK | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PAWLOWICZ MALGOSIA | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MALCZYK MIROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ION ADRIAN PRALEA | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| RADCZYC DOROTA | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SIUDAK DANIEL | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WIELECINSKI KRZYSZTOF | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GALGAS LUKASZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KUBASZEWSKI MIROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SAVIN HORIA-SILVIAN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| PAWSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GORBUNOV MIKHAIL | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KRAJEWSKI RADOSLAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MOCANU IULIAN | None / Electrician | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| ALEKSANDROWICZ ANDRZEJ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KESICKI JAN | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PRZYJEMCZAK JOZEF | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZCZESNY KAMIL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHRZANOWSKI JEDRZEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SOBCZAK ALEKSANDER | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARYLA WOJCIECH | None / Ass Electrician | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OSICA MARIUSZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MOHAMED SALI | Cadet | Over 3 months | Algerian |
| BUTH TOMASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IGNATOWICZ RYSZARD | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHRAMIEC KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WERNER IRENEUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOPACZ HENRYK | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYMANSKI ARTUR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYDLOWSKI MARCIN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOPEC GRZEGORZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MORAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ERIKSSON KLAS | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Swedish |
| RUSIN JAKUB | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| UMAROV PAVEL | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SULIMAN CONSTANTIN-IULIU | A/B | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| SZKURDZ SERGIUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BOROWY DARIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SADURSKI MACIEJ | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GAJEWSKI WLODZIMIERZ | None / 1st Electrician | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CENDROWSKI DAWID | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LISOWSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZACILOWSKA ANITA | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TIMOFEJEV LEONID | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Lithuania
|
A | TRAINING CENTER OF MOSCOW STATE ACADEMY WATER TRANSPORT | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| JANULA STANISLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZUKOWSKI JAROSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WINKLER KAROL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NIEDZIELA STANISLAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYMANSKI JAN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KARDAS LECH | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PUSZCZEWICZ PRZEMEK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PATRZYKAT MAREK | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KURACH MACIEJ | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NOSECKI GRZEGORZ | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FIGURSKI PIOTR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KUPREL WLODZIMIERZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PAWLOWSKI IRENEUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CERON JACEK | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WYSOCKA JOANNA | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BOCHAT WLODZIMIERZ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SLOMINSKI WOJCIECH | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JURKOWSKI ROMAN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ADRYCH ROMAN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WOJTCZAK PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MASLOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WAJDA SEBASTIAN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KUCHAREK FILIP | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZEWCZYK SLAWOMIR | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OBUCHOWICZ MARIA | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JALOSZYNSKI ROBERT | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROSZKOWSKI EUGENIUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TOMCZAK BLAZEJ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZLACHETKA PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ADAMCZYK SLAWOMIR | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GROCHOWSKI MARCIN | None / According to qualifications | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RYBCZYNSKI GRZEGORZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ABRAMCZYK RYSZARD | None / According to qualifications | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRAWCZYK ADAM | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PATNI SHEHBAZ A.R. | O/S | Over 3 months | Indian |
| SZWARC SLAWOMIR | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WROBEL SEBASTIAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JAKUBOWSKI JACEK | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZTURO GRZEGORZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BORCZYK ZBIGNIEW | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KMIECINSKI MAREK | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROMAN VIKTOR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GAWLIK ROMAN | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BOROWIECKI ARKADIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KARTAUS VLADIMIR | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BURCZAK DARIUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KADELSKI JACEK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZAJKOWSKI DOBROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BORKOWSKI ADAM | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JAKUBCZAK ANDRZEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MIROWSKI CEZARY | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SOBOLEWSKI PAWEL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZCZEPANIAK LUKASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SAKTURA BRONISLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LUBINSKI WOJCIECH | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BROLA ADAM | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRUSZYNA LUKASZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZUMIEJKO PAWEL | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MERZLIAKOV PAVEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SPORS JAROSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PACHOLEWICZ TOMEK | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BADURA ANDRZEJ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOLAKOWSKI HUBERT | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARZEC JERZY | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IZDEBSKI JERZY | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POPA IOAN MITICA | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| DURIASZ ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KUKIELKA CEZARY | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LOZINSKI MAREK | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FENC MARCIN | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MOISA LIVIU | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| ANDZIULEWICZ RYSZARD | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MUSZYNSKI ANDRZEJ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TUROWSKI ARTUR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LECZYNSKI KRYSPIN | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KAROLEWICZ SEBASTIAN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| UVAROV VADIM | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| WOSZCZYNSKI LUKASZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GALEZIEWSKI PIOTR | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| UCHMAN MICHAL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VOLKOVS ALEKSANDRS | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| ZAKRZEWSKI MACIEJ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BURLINSKI KRZYSZTOF | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Estonian |
A | JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| OGRODOWCZYK TOMASZ | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DUDEK TOMASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LICHOTOP WOJTEK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SIWINSKI REMIGIUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JAGELSKI ALEKSANDR | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Estonian |
| ZAWADZKI JAKUB | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DZIEGIELEWSKI RYSZARD | None / Fitter/welder | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NICOLAE BOLOCAN | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| SUKIENNIK DARIUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VINOGRADOV YURY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| DRYHINICZ MAREK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ANOKHIN ANDREY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KROLAK MAREK | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| HOLUBOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ANANIEV SERGEY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SAWICKI KRZYSZTOF | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BUJACZ RYSZARD | None / Fireman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SERAFINSKI MICHAL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STEPIEN KRZYSZTOF | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRYSTECKI MARIUSZ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRADOWSKI DOMINIK | None / Bartender | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JAWORSKI SEBASTIAN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING | A/B | Over 3 months | Latvian |
| WASIKOWSKI MACIEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DEBOWSKI ADRIAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MICHALEWICZ MARIAN | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHROBOT JANUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NIEDZIELSKI KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OCHRYMOWICZ PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| HOSSAM ELDIN HOSSAM ELDIN MOHAMED | None / According to qualifications | Over 3 months | Egyptian |
| KALISIAK TOMASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KARDAS MARCIN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IDZIKIEWICZ PAWEL | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ADAMCZYK KONRAD | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KORSZLA JAKUB | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GAZDZICKI ADAM | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MIKHAYLOV ALEXEY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SADOWSKI MIROSLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAJCHRZAK KRZYSZTOF | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DROST ADAM | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | JB DEFENDO MARITIME CONSULTING | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| WLODARCZYK MIROSLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GORGON SYLWESTER | None / A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SYSKA-GODLEWSKI ARTUR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SIERAWSKI MATEUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BUDRYCA PAWEL | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LYTVYNENKO SERGIY | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| MUCHOWSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MODZELEWSKI GRZEGORZ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WDOWIKOWSKI ALEKSANDER | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOZUCH WALDEMAR | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZIEGERT PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NADTOCHIY ALEXANDER | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRABOWSKA MALGORZATA | None / Chief Housekeeper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MATULKA LUKASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JACKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZAPADNYUK SERGEY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| POGORZELSKI MICHAL | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SKORUPINSKI SEBASTIAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GAWSKI MARCIN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON) | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Egyptian |
A | MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON) | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Egyptian |
A | MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON) | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Egyptian |
A | MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON) | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Egyptian |
A | MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON) | A/B | Over 3 months | Egyptian |
A | MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON) | Able Fisherman | Over 3 months | Egyptian |
| BASZAK KRZYSZTOF | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON) | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Algerian |
A | MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON) | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Egyptian |
| DUBANOWSKI HENRYK | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SLAWSKI LESZEK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LACHUGIN VIKTOR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| LAWRUKAJTIS JAROSLAW | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SOBON BARTOSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BATRUCH SLAWOMIR | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZERWINSKI STEFAN | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KWIECINSKA IGA | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZAHHAROV SERGEI | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Estonian |
A | MODERN SERVICE OFFICE (MACON) | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Egyptian |