Type |
Surname/Agency | Diploma |
Last visit |
Nationality |
| BANASIAK TOMASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| SZOPA RYSZARD | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KALKOWSKI SZYMON | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WRONIAK DARIUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LEBIECKI MARCIN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STYCZNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KONIOR WOJCIECH | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ASZYK PIOTR | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LIPINSKI JANUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POLOM JANUSZ | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZABOROWSKI ROBERT | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WASKOW RAFAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WAWRZYNCZUK JANUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DANILA FLORIAN-BOGDAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| SKUPIEN DARIUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZAFARZ MIECZYSLAW | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KLOSINSKI MATEUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KWIATKOWSKI WIESLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GIERSZTUNOW KAMIL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BLASZAK MARCIN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BABIJ JOZEF | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAZIARZ MACIEJ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRUPA ADAM | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAZUREK SZYMON | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHORZELEWSKI ARTUR | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOWALSKI CEZARY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KAZMIERCZAK MIROSLAW | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIJANKA IRENEUSZ | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| WEDEMANN RAJMUND | Able Fisherman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DROBNIK JAKUB | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CEGIELKA PATRYK | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BUTTNER ROBERT | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GUZY WALDEMAR | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROGOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BLACH SEBASTIAN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LUTYNSKI BARTOSZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SIEDLECKI ZDZISLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOZAK ANDRZEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZAJA ARTUR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SWIDERSKI STEFAN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZAJAC DAMIAN | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOTER ZBIGNIEW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZWAJKA ADAM | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FENC ADAM | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIOTROWSKI JAROSLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NOWAK ZBIGNIEW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| APPA PIOTR | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KEPCZYNSKI RAFAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POREBSKI ADAM | None / According to qualifications | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TCHORZEWSKI TOMASZ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STRUCZKO TOMASZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRAZ MACIEJ | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ACHTELIK MAREK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JEDYNAK TOMASZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DRANETS SERGEY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| IGNACZAK PIOTR | None / According to qualifications | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARTYNOWSKI FABIAN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DOLEPA PAWEL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRACZYK KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIOROWICZ KAZIMIERZ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | OLGA KNOT MARINE | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | OLGA KNOT MARINE | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| MALEC JACEK | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOLTAN EUGENIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OLSZEWSKI MIECZYSLAW | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOSNIK PIOTR | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GEMBIAK ROBERT | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BRANDUSA POMPIL | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| WIEPRZYCKI ANDRZEJ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| YAKOVLEV ANDREY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| MARTIN MICHAL | Wiper | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BUJMILO TOMASZ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DRAB PAWEL | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| APOLINARSKI ANDRZEJ | Fisherman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOS ZDZISLAW | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SWIDERSKI SLAWOMIR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MROZ KONRAD | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | ORSA SEA AND HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICE | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Georgian |
| WITKOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WOZNICKI STEFAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TOMASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KESY LESZEK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SEKULSKI PATRYK | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STRUCK TADEUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BIESIADZINSKI JANUSZ | Fisherman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SWISTON KRZYSZTOF | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PAVEL KRUGLOV | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GRUSZECKI PIOTR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BERENDEEV VASILIY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| LUTSENKO ELENA | Cook | Over 3 months | Russian |
| OSENKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | ORSA SEA AND HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICE | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Georgian |
A | ORSA SEA AND HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICE | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Georgian |
A | ORSA SEA AND HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICE | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Azerbeijan
|
| SWIDERSKI FILIP | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BORKOWSKI MICHAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CIEPLUCHA TOMASZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PADALA EMIL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KITA BARTOSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WILK MARIUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KARCZEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FEDYNIAK DARIUSZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MIETKIEWICZ MICHAL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PISZER PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| REDNIKIN VITALIY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GUZOWSKI LUKASZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LUKASIEWICZ LUKASZ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIKUL PIOTR | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BOGDAN PIOTR | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WOLNY PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PRUSZEWICZ WOJCIECH | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SROKA TADEUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TEST NAZWISKO TEST IMIE | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RORAT LESZEK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRUCHOT KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARZEC JERZY | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GUMIENNY GRACJAN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JERZY NIEDZWIECKI | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOWRYGOWICZ PIOTR | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MERGALSKI PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROSINSKI MARCIN | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BADILA EUGEN FLORIN | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| GLOWACKI PIOTR | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZALEWSKI WALDEMAR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KREFT WOJCIECH | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NICU DANIEL | A/B | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| JUREWICZ JAROSLAW | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KEDZIA PIOTR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZIETARSKI PAWEL | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VUAP SEBAT | Motorman | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| ADAMSKI PIOTR | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STAWICKI MACIEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MOCZULSKI WLADYSLAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KURASINSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NASIADKO LESZEK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRUPA KAMIL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STAWINSKI PATRYK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IBER SYLWESTR | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| K KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STOLC JAROSLAW | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POPOV GENNADIY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KOTUS JANUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KONIECZKA ZBIGNIEW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZAKRZEWSKI BOGUSLAW RYSZARD | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BOJARSKI MIROSLAW | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARTOSZEWSKI JAROSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZAPIEWSKI PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GUZENKO ANDREY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BALAZY ROMUALD | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZAKRZEWSKI BOGDAN | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRYSZKIEWICZ MAREK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | NEREIDA, MARITIME AGENCY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | NEREIDA, MARITIME AGENCY | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| DABKOWSKI MACIEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WROBLEWSKI MARCIN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TOMALA SEBASTIAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ORENT PIOTR | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KRYEMINSKI ARKADIUSZ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOSIERADZKI ARKADIUSZ | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FILIPPOV ALEXANDER | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| RYSZEWSKI RYSZARD | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DZILNE ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JUSKOWIAK HENRYK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GLOWNIA JACEK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WALKOWSKI TOMASZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IBER MARCIN | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZDZISLAW MEJER | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KAKOL MICHAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KORZEKWA BOGDAN | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LUKOMSKI ADAM | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIOTROWSKI JERZY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TABAKOWSKI PIOTR | None / According to qualifications | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CIESIELSKI RAFAL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GOLUBCHIKOV KYRILL | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KOCHELAK MARCIN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CYGAN EMILIAN | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WIECKOWSKI ADAM | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIVEN DENYS | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| WNUK SEBASTIAN | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SOCHACZ RADOSLAW | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TERESZCZUK KAMIL | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DOLSKI TOMASZ | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STANCZYK WALDEMAR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MOLDYSZ ANDRZEJ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOSCIUKIEWICZ JERZY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WISNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RIEKSTS KASPARS | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Latvian |
| SLOTWINSKI LUKASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARCHEWICZ TOMASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARCINSKI MARIUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROBERT KUNA | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ERMOLOV VALERY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| COSMIN SILVIU SUCAROV | O/S | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| ZANOZIN OLEG | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GLADCHENKO ANATOLIY | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| MOGIELNICKI RYSZARD | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STANKIEWICZ JAROSLAW | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MOSZCZYNSKI MIROSLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KEDZIA GRZEGORZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MATYSIK MAREK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VALTERAS VYTAUTAS | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Lithuania
|
| KISIELINSKI TOMASZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LOREK PAWEL | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KUCZYNSKI DARIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WIECEK RAFAL | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GOLABEK KRZYSZTOF | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SMIGIELSKI JAN | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LADONSKI JANUSZ | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VARTANIAN EDUART | A/B | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| KUJAWA JACEK | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BENDZMER MARCIN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LYSON SLAWOMIR | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DZIKIEWICZ RAFAL | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TROJANOWSKI MICHAL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PLOTKIN VLADIMIR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | REGUL, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| OSWIECINSKI ROBERT | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZIMNY MIROSLAW | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JANOWICZ GRZEGORZ | None / According to qualifications | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARSZCZ ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZINCZUK ERNEST | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOWRYGOWICZ MICHAL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DOLNY MAREK | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARTUSZ JANUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PAWLOWICZ MALGOSIA | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MALCZYK MIROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ION ADRIAN PRALEA | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| RADCZYC DOROTA | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRZYBOWSKI ROMAN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SIUDAK DANIEL | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WIELECINSKI KRZYSZTOF | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GALGAS LUKASZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KUBASZEWSKI MIROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SAVIN HORIA-SILVIAN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| STANIEC TOMASZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PAWSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GORBUNOV MIKHAIL | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KRAJEWSKI RADOSLAW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MOCANU IULIAN | None / Electrician | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| ALEKSANDROWICZ ANDRZEJ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KESICKI JAN | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PRZYJEMCZAK JOZEF | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZCZESNY KAMIL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHRZANOWSKI JEDRZEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SOBCZAK ALEKSANDER | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BARYLA WOJCIECH | None / Ass Electrician | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OSICA MARIUSZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MOHAMED SALI | Cadet | Over 3 months | Algerian |
| BUTH TOMASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IGNATOWICZ RYSZARD | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHRAMIEC KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WERNER IRENEUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOPACZ HENRYK | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYMANSKI ARTUR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYDLOWSKI MARCIN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOPEC GRZEGORZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MORAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ERIKSSON KLAS | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Swedish |
| RUSIN JAKUB | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| UMAROV PAVEL | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| SULIMAN CONSTANTIN-IULIU | A/B | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| SZKURDZ SERGIUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BOROWY DARIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SADURSKI MACIEJ | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GAJEWSKI WLODZIMIERZ | None / 1st Electrician | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZIMA JAN | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |