Type |
Surname/Agency | Diploma |
Last visit |
Nationality |
| SLEPACZUK PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KARWOWSKI EDWARD | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KASZKIEWICZ PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RUSEK EDWARD | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KAKOL ROBERT | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOTARBA KRZYSZTOF | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GORZKOWICZ PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VLASOV EVGENIY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KORCZYNSKI KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PAWLOWICZ ANDRZEJ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ALEKSANDROWICZ SLAWOMIR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BACKIEL PRZEMYSLAW | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ALBERSKI TOMASZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DZIEDZIC BARTLOMIEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| HOEFT DARIUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DOROCINSKI BARTLOMIEJ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GOLUBOWSKI PIOTR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PARTYKA LESZEK | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OSTROWSKI ARTUR | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DAWIDZIUK DARIUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MACH LESZEK | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BANDOROWICZ PIOTR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZEWCZYK JACEK | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PATORA TOMASZ | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NIEDZIOLKA PRZEMYSLAW | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STASIAK ROBERT | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TOM KRZYSZTOF | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OSLIZLO ARTUR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JABLONSKI ANDRZEJ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BOLESTA MARCIN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MIS JAROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GEBALA ARTUR | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOTUS PAWEL | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TOBIASZ ROBERT | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SLUPSKI MIROSLAW | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VIERIU CONSTANTIN | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| ZALEWSKI MARCIN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WALACH-CHODACKA JOANNA | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CYBULSKI EDWARD | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZCZYGIEL ADAM | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RACZEWSKI KAMIL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KLOWALSKI KAROL | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JANIAK PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| KOWALUK BARTOSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| LUPASCU ADRIAN | Cadet | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| FILIPOWICZ KONRAD | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZIMA ALEXANDER | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| OLIWKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GARBACKI ADAM | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PARDEL ADAM | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRUDZIEN JAROSLAW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRZYB BARTLOMIEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LIPNIEWSKI WOJCIECH | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KUCHTA TOMASZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| GRUDNIEWSKI JACEK | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SKWIERAWSKI LESZEK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOSZLA RAFAL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| GOLEBIOWSKI WIESLAW | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| IGNACZEWSKI JANUSZ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOZLOWSKI RAFAL | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| BOSKO IRENEUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KURASINSKI ANDRZEJ | Skipper Class 2 | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| LUBARSKI MICHAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TKACZYK MICHAL | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAKOWSKI DARIUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| ZEBRYK WOJCIECH | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| KARPOWICZ ZDZISLAW | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| SIEJO JACEK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARCINKOWSKI LUKASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BRZEZINSKI JAKUB | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SIERADZKI HENRYK | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SIEBOR LUKASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STOLLE WLADYSLAW | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WISNIEWSKI PIOTR | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STANCZYK MICHAL | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NADZIEJA ADRIAN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MORYL ROBERT | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZESNEL ZBIGNIEW | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FALBA KAROL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MOSZCZYNSKI PAWEL | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| JASKOLSKI KAZIMIERZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PRZYBYLSKI LUKASZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PAVEL ADRIAN | Cadet | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| STYP-REKOWSKI PIOTR | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DARMOCHWAL PRZEMYSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CIOMEK ANDRZEJ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ANDREY MAZHUGA | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| CHROSTOWSKI SLAWOMIR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SALACH IGOR | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| SZPILEWSKI MACIEJ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SALACINSKI JAN | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PARLAK MARCIN | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| OSINSKI JERZY | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DZIERWA JERZY | None / Eng Fitter | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZYCKO WALDEMAR | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRYSZTAR WALDEMAR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SKIBOWSKI MIECZYSLAW | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SUCHWALKO DOMINIK | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| HOLBAN ANDREI | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| GRABIAS PATRYK | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LOPACINSKI CZESLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZYZNIEWSKI JAROSLAW | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOSIERADZKI LUKASZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SWIDERSKI STEFAN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WIECLAW TADEUSZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| KOLTONOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Belarussian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Turkmenistan
|
| KATKOWSKI JACEK | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RYKALA ROBERT | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAKAROWSKI ANDRZEJ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DZIADEK SLAWOMIR | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SMIGIELSKI MACIEJ | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BANASIAK TOMASZ | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| KALKOWSKI SZYMON | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WRONIAK DARIUSZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LEBIECKI MARCIN | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STYCZNIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KONIOR WOJCIECH | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ASZYK PIOTR | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LIPINSKI JANUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POLOM JANUSZ | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZABOROWSKI ROBERT | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WASKOW RAFAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DANILA FLORIAN-BOGDAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| SKUPIEN DARIUSZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZAFARZ MIECZYSLAW | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KLOSINSKI MATEUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KWIATKOWSKI WIESLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BLASZAK MARCIN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAZIARZ MACIEJ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRUPA ADAM | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MAZUREK SZYMON | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CHORZELEWSKI ARTUR | Master (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOWALSKI CEZARY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KAZMIERCZAK MIROSLAW | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIJANKA IRENEUSZ | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | TAVRIDA SHIPPING, MARINE AGENCY | Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| WEDEMANN RAJMUND | Able Fisherman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DROBNIK JAKUB | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CEGIELKA PATRYK | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BUTTNER ROBERT | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GUZY WALDEMAR | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROGOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BLACH SEBASTIAN | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| LUTYNSKI BARTOSZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SIEDLECKI ZDZISLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOZAK ANDRZEJ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| CZAJA ARTUR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SWIDERSKI STEFAN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZAJAC DAMIAN | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOTER ZBIGNIEW | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZWAJKA ADAM | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FENC ADAM | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIOTROWSKI JAROSLAW | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NOWAK ZBIGNIEW | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| APPA PIOTR | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KEPCZYNSKI RAFAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| POREBSKI ADAM | None / According to qualifications | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TCHORZEWSKI TOMASZ | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STRUCZKO TOMASZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ACHTELIK MAREK | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JEDYNAK TOMASZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DRANETS SERGEY | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| DOLEPA PAWEL | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRACZYK KRZYSZTOF | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIOROWICZ KAZIMIERZ | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
A | OLGA KNOT MARINE | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
A | OLGA KNOT MARINE | A/B | Over 3 months | Ukrainian |
| MALEC JACEK | 2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SZCZEPANIAK GRZEGORZ | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOLTAN EUGENIUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOSNIK PIOTR | Cook Assistant | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GEMBIAK ROBERT | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BRANDUSA POMPIL | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| YAKOVLEV ANDREY | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Russian |
| BUJMILO TOMASZ | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| DRAB PAWEL | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOS ZDZISLAW | 2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SWIDERSKI SLAWOMIR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MROZ KONRAD | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WITKOWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WOZNICKI STEFAN | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KESY LESZEK | Cook | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SEKULSKI PATRYK | Cadet | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STRUCK TADEUSZ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BIESIADZINSKI JANUSZ | Fisherman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SWISTON KRZYSZTOF | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PAVEL KRUGLOV | A/B | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GRUSZECKI PIOTR | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BERENDEEV VASILIY | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| LUTSENKO ELENA | Cook | Over 3 months | Russian |
| OSENKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SWIDERSKI FILIP | None / Steward/Stewardess | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BORKOWSKI MICHAL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PADALA EMIL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KITA BARTOSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WILK MARIUSZ | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KARCZEWSKI PRZEMYSLAW | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| FEDYNIAK DARIUSZ | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MIETKIEWICZ MICHAL | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PISZER PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| REDNIKIN VITALIY | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Russian |
| GUZOWSKI LUKASZ | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PIKUL PIOTR | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BOGDAN PIOTR | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| WOLNY PAWEL | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| PRUSZEWICZ WOJCIECH | Engineer Officer (over 750 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| SROKA TADEUSZ | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| TEST NAZWISKO TEST IMIE | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| RORAT LESZEK | Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GRUCHOT KRZYSZTOF | Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MARZEC JERZY | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| GUMIENNY GRACJAN | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| JERZY NIEDZWIECKI | Engineer Officer | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KOWRYGOWICZ PIOTR | Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| MERGALSKI PIOTR | Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ROSINSKI MARCIN | Deck Hand | Over 3 months | Polish |
| BADILA EUGEN FLORIN | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| GLOWACKI PIOTR | Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW) | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZALEWSKI WALDEMAR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KREFT WOJCIECH | O/S | Over 3 months | Polish |
| NICU DANIEL | A/B | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| JUREWICZ JAROSLAW | Motorman | Over 3 months | Polish |
| KEDZIA PIOTR | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| ZIETARSKI PAWEL | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |
| VUAP SEBAT | Motorman | Over 3 months | Romania
|
| ADAMSKI PIOTR | Electro/Automation Off | Over 3 months | Polish |
| STAWICKI MACIEJ | A/B | Over 3 months | Polish |