WORK AT SEA
HOME
CONTACT
登录
用户名:
通道:
忘记密码
菜单
首页
新的船员
新的船公司
使用条款
搜索一名船员
概况
要求经验
要求的证书:
所有
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
Chief Mate (less than 3000 GRT)
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
Engineer Officer
Electro/Automation Off
Cook
Cook Assistant
A/B
O/S
Deck Hand
Cadet
Motorman
Wiper
Master (Near-Coastal)
Officer On Watch (Near-Coastal)
Skipper Class 1
Skipper Class 2
Skipper 1st Class (Home Trade)
Skipper 2nd Class (Home Trade)
Able Fisherman
Fisherman
排行:
所有
(Other)
1st Electrician
1st/Eng
2nd Cook
2nd Electrician
2nd/Eng
2nd/Off
3rd/Eng
3rd/Off
4th/Eng
A/B
AB/Cook
Ass Electrician
Ass Purser
Baby Sitter
Baker
Bartender
Blaster hydro/sand
Bosun
Bus boy
Butcher
Carpenter
Ch/Cook
CH/Eng
Ch/Off
Ch/Purser
Chief Housekeeper
Cleaner
Cook
Cook assistant
Crane Operator
Deck cadet
Deck Fitter
Deck hand
Doctor
Donkerman / Pumpman
DP Operator
Electrician
Electro/Engineer Officer
Eng Fitter
Engine cadet
Fireman
Fitter/welder
Foreman
Master
Motorman
Nurse
O/S
Oiler
OS/Cook
Painter
Pipe Fitter
Plumber
Pumpman
Quality Inspector
Receptionist
Reefer engineer
Safety Officer
Staff Captain
Steward/Stewardess
Super-Intendent
Technical Intendent
Waiter
Watchkeeping Engineer
Wiper
英语水平:
所有
None
Poor
Minimum STCW requirement
Fair
Good
Very Good
Fluent
Native speaker
国籍:
所有
Algerian
Azerbeijan
Bangladesh
Belarussian
Belgian
British
Bulgarian
Burman
Cameroonian
Canadian
Chinese
Croatian
Cyprus
Czech
Danish
Dutch
Egyptian
Estonian
French
Gabon
Gambia
Georgian
German
Ghanian
Greek
Indian
Indonesian
Iranian
Italian
Jordan
Kazakstan
Latvian
Lithuania
Madagascar
Montenegro
Morocco
Nigerian
Other
Pakistani
Palestinian
Panama
Polish
Portuguese
Romania
Russian
Serbia
Singapore
Slovak
Spanish
Sri Lanka
Swedish
Syrian
Tanzania
Thai
Turkish
Turkmenistan
Ukrainian
Vietnamese
船型:
N/A
AHTS
BIBO
Bitumen Tanker
Bulk Carrier
Bunker Barge
Cable Layer
Car Carrier
Cattle Carrier
Cement carrier
Chem Tanker
Chem/Oil Tanker
Coaster
Container
Container Feeder
Cruise Sailing Vessel
Dredger
Fishing Vessel / Trawler
Floating Casino Vessel
FPSO
Gas Tanker
General Cargo
Heavy Lift
HSS / Fast Craft Vessel
Ice Breaker
LASH (Lighter Aboard ship)
LPG/LNG
Luxury Yacht
Navy
OBO
Offshore / Oil Rig / MOR
Oil tanker
other
Panamax
Passenger / Cruise Vessel
Platform Supply Vessel
Product carrier
Product/chem carrier
Reefer Vessel
River Barge
Ro-Pax / Ferry
Ro-Ro /Lo-Lo/
Sailing Vessel
Sailing Yacht
Search and Rescue
Semi-Container
Shuttle Tanker
Storage Tanker
Survey / Seismic Vessel
Tug / TSV / OSV
ULCC
VLCC
Wood Carrier
发动机类型:
N/A
Akasaka
Alco
Alpha
B&W
Bergen
Brons
Caterpillar
Cummins
Daihatzu
Deutz
Dorman
Fiat
GE Turbine
GM DDA
GM Detroit
Grenaa
Hanshin
Hitachi Steam Turbine
Kawasaki Turbine
MaK
MAN
MAN B&W
Mirrlees Blackstone
Mitsubishi
Mitsubishi Turbine
Mitsui
MTU
MWM
Nohab
Normo
Other
Pielstick
Polar
Ruston
SKL
Stal Laval Turbine
Sulzer
Ukjent
Ulstein
Volvo Penta
Wartsila
Werkspoor
Westerbeke
Wichman
Yanmar
船员-海上工作 » Search seaman:
搜索到的船员:
4810
搜索结果
100 per page
300 per page
500 per page
姓/船公司
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>>
Type
姓/船公司
证书
最后访问
国籍
ASGAROV FAIG
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Azerbeijan
BIALK KRZYSZTOF
Cook Assistant
3个月以上
Polish
IGNACZAK LUKASZ
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
KLYUS YAROSLAV
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Ukrainian
KERBLOM SEBASTIAN
Motorman
3个月以上
Swedish
MASTER SALAH HAMED
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Egyptian
SHAABAN MOHAMMAD
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Syrian
STEIAKAKI MARIA
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Greek
WOJCIECH JANECZEK
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
ZHELNOVACH ANDRIY
None / O/S
3个月以上
Ukrainian
AğAGNDZ ENOL
Cook
3个月以上
Turkish
ABADEY MOHAMED AHMED
Engineer Officer
3个月以上
Egyptian
ABBAS AHMED
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Egyptian
ABDULLAH ANWAR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Syrian
ABDULLAH NASER EDDIN
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Syrian
ABDULSATAR FAEQ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Dutch
ABOU HALLOU MOHAMED
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Egyptian
ABOU ZOUR MAHMOUD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Egyptian
ABRAMCZYK RYSZARD
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Polish
ABRAMOWSKI MAREK
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ABRONICHEV IGOR
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Russian
ABROSIMOV YURY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
ACHTELIK MAREK
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ACHTELIK ANDRZEJ
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMCZYK SLAWOMIR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMCZYK MICHAL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMCZYK ROBERT
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMCZYK ROBERT
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMCZYK KONRAD
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMCZYK KAROLINA
None / Cleaner
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMIS PANAGIOTIS
Motorman
3个月以上
Greek
ADAMKIEWICZ PAWEL
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMKIEWICZ MACIEJ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMOWICZ GRZEGORZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMOWICZ PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMSKI LUKASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMSKI PIOTR
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Polish
ADAMSKI ADRIAN
Cadet
3个月以上
Polish
ADEYEYE ADEGOKE YUSUFF
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Nigerian
ADLER DANIEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ADLER DANIEL
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ADNAN AHMED
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Palestinian
ADRIAN MATEI
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Romania
ADRYCH ROMAN
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
AFANASEV VITALIY
Motorman
3个月以上
Russian
AGAPITOS SPIROS
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Greek
AGBASI MICHAEL
A/B
3个月以上
Ghanian
AGCA TURKER
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Turkish
AGEYEV OLEKSANDR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Ukrainian
AHMED RASHEED
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Pakistani
AHMED MAHMOUD SAYED MAHMOUD
None / Ass Electrician
3个月以上
Egyptian
AHMED SOLIMAN HUSSEIN HASSAN
None / Wiper
3个月以上
Egyptian
AINUL ANSARI
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Indian
AKATNOV KONSTANTIN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
AKSENOV MAXIM
Engineer Officer
3个月以上
Russian
AKULICH ANDREY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
AKULICH ANDREY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
ALAM MOHHAMED KHAIRUL
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Bangladesh
ALASZEWICZ KAROL
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
ALBECKI ARTUR
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Polish
ALBECKI PIOTR
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
ALBERSKI TOMASZ
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
ALEKSANDRAVICIUS DANIELIUS
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Lithuania
ALEKSANDROWICZ ANDRZEJ
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
ALEKSANDROWICZ SLAWOMIR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ALEKSEEV IVAN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
ALELEY DANIEL HALM
None / Oiler
3个月以上
Ghanian
ALEXANDER SEDOV
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
ALEXEY BAKLANOV
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
ALFAWICKI ZBIGNIEW
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
ALMADAWY AHMED
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Egyptian
ALONCZYK MAREK
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
ALY YEHIA
A/B
3个月以上
Egyptian
AMBROZIAK ARKADIUSZ
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
AMENYEDZI JERRY
Cadet
3个月以上
Ghanian
AMIELANCZYK MIECZYSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
AMIN HASSAN SALAH MOHAMED
None / 2nd/Off
3个月以上
Egyptian
AMSHARINSKY OLEG
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Russian
ANANEV PETR
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Russian
ANANEV PETR
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Russian
ANANIEV SERGEY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Russian
ANATSKY YURIY
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Ukrainian
ANDREANIDIS GEORGIOS
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Greek
ANDREI MOROIANU
Cadet
3个月以上
Romania
ANDREI CRISTIAN ISTRATE
O/S
3个月以上
Romania
ANDREJEC SEBASTIAN
Cadet
3个月以上
Polish
ANDREY MAZHUGA
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Russian
ANDRIYASHEV PAVLO
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Ukrainian
ANDRYCHOWSK ZENON
None / Master
3个月以上
Polish
ANDRYKIEWICZ MACIEJ
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
ANDRYKOWSKI HENRYK
2nd/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
ANDRYS DAMIAN
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ANDRYSKOWSKI MAREK
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
ANDRZEJ FRANKOWSKI
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
ANDRZEJAK WOJCIECH
Cadet
3个月以上
Polish
ANDTRZEJ MATECKI
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ANDZIULEWICZ RYSZARD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
ANGELCHEV VLADYSLAV
A/B
3个月以上
Russian
ANISHCHENKO OLEKSANDR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Ukrainian
ANKLEWICZ RYSZRAD
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
ANOKHIN ANDREY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Russian
ANOKHIN ANDREY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Russian
ANTCZAK JAKUB
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
ANTCZAK KRZYSZTOF
None / (Other)
3个月以上
Polish
ANTIPOV VLADIMIR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
ANTON VAGANOV
A/B
3个月以上
Russian
ANTONOV EVGENY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
APOLINARSKI ANDRZEJ
Fisherman
3个月以上
Polish
APPA PIOTR
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
ARASIMOWICZ ADAM
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
AREFYEV YEVGENIY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Ukrainian
ARKHIPENKOV NIKOLAY
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
N NO
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Azerbeijan
ARTYMIUK WLADYSLAW
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
ARTYUKH IGOR
Engineer Officer
3个月以上
Ukrainian
ASHLEY CHRISTOPHER
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
British
ASHOK S.
None / O/S
3个月以上
Indian
ASINOWSKI DARIUSZ
None / 3rd/Off
3个月以上
Polish
ASRARUDDIN ALI
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Indonesian
ASZYK PIOTR
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
ATIKPUI KAFUI
None / Engine cadet
3个月以上
Ghanian
ATSUGANYO DANIEL CUDJOE
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Ghanian
AUDRIUS VEIKSRA
None / 2nd/Off
3个月以上
Lithuania
AUGUSTIN-MARIUS SVET
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Romania
AUGUSTO ASPIRANTE
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
AUGUSTYNIAK ARKADIUSZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
AUGUSTYNIAK ARKADIUSZ
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
AUGUSTYNIAK SEBASTIAN
Cook Assistant
3个月以上
Polish
AUGUSTYNOWICZ WALDEMAR
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Polish
AVLASTINIDIS MICHAEL
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Greek
AYTEPE UĞUR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Turkish
AZOUZ ALI BASHA MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
None / 2nd/Off
3个月以上
Egyptian
BABIJ JOZEF
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BACHMAN WALDEMAR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BACIA TOMASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BACKIEL PRZEMYSLAW
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BACKIEL PRZEMYSLAW
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BACKIEL PRZEMYSLAW
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BADACZEWSKI RYSZARD
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Polish
BADAWY AHMED
A/B
3个月以上
Egyptian
BADILA EUGEN FLORIN
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Romania
BADOWER IRENEUSZ
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BADTKE SYLWESTER
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BADURA ANDRZEJ
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BAGINSKI DAWID
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BAIDEN JOHN WILLIAMS
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Ghanian
BAJIC NENAD
Master (less than 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Croatian
BAJON MIROSLAW
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
BAK RYSZRAD
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BAKER SYED ALI
Cadet
3个月以上
Bangladesh
BAKOPOULOS CHRISTOS
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Greek
BAKOWSKI PAWEL
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
BAKSHANOV ALEXEY
Cadet
3个月以上
Russian
BALABAN IEVGENII
Cook
3个月以上
Ukrainian
BALAWENDER LUDOMIR
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Polish
BALIUTAVICIUS DZERALDAS
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Lithuania
BALZA HONORIUSZ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BALAZY ROMUALD
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
BAMBERSKI TOMASZ
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BANAS MARIUSZ
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BANASIAK STEFAN
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BANASIAK TOMASZ
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BANASIEWICZ BARTOSZ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BANASZKIEWICZ ERYKA
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BANASZKIEWICZ LUKASZ
Cook Assistant
3个月以上
Polish
BANASZKIEWICZ ADAM
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BANDA ADAM
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BANDOROWICZ PIOTR
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BANDOROWICZ PIOTR
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BANIASADI MEHDI
None / 2nd/Off
3个月以上
Iranian
BARANOWICZ ARTUR
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Polish
BARANOWSKI GRZEGORZ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BARANOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
BARANSKI ANDRZEJ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BARANSKI MARCIN
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BARLIKOWSKI WOJCIECH
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BARLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
BARSZCZ ANDRZEJ
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BARTCZAK ARKADIUSZ
Able Fisherman
3个月以上
Polish
BARTHA WOJCIECH
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BARTKOWIAK PATRYK
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BARTOSIAK RYSZARD
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BARTOSZAK LUCJAN
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BARTOSZEK ANDRZEJ
None / (Other)
3个月以上
Polish
BARTOSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BARTOSZEWSKI JAROSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BARTOSZEWSKI JAROSLAW
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BARTOSZEWSKI JACEK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BARTUSZ JANUSZ
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BARTYZEL ADAM
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BARTZ WIESLAW
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BARYLA WOJCIECH
None / Ass Electrician
3个月以上
Polish
BASHKIROV OLEKSANDR
None / 2nd/Off
3个月以上
Ukrainian
BASINSKI WOJCIECH
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
BASZAK KRZYSZTOF
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BASZKIEWICZ PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BATKO BEATA
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BATKOBATKO BEATA
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BATRUCH SLAWOMIR
Cook Assistant
3个月以上
Polish
BATRUCH MICHAL
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BAUER PIOTR
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BAUEREK JANUSZ
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Polish
BAYRAKTAR RECEP
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Turkish
BAZHENOV VIKTOR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
BEBEN MAREK
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BEDNAREK MALGORZATA
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BEDNAREK MARIUSZ
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Polish
BEDNAREK MACIEJ
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BEDNAREK MAREK
Cook Assistant
3个月以上
Polish
BEDNAREK JAROSLAW
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
BEDNARSKA LUCJA
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BEDNARSKI ROMAN
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BEDNARZ MARIUSZ
Ch/Eng (750 to 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BEDNARZ DOMINIK
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BEDNARZ FILIP
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BEJGER PIOTR
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BEJGER PIOTR
Wiper
3个月以上
Polish
BEJM MACIEJ
None / (Other)
3个月以上
Polish
BELKA ZDZISLAW
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BELKOWSKA-KAMINSKA EWA
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BELKOWSKA-KAMINSKA EWA
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BELYAEV ALEXEY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
BELDOWICZ ROBERT
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BELEJ BOGDAN
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Polish
BENDZMER MARCIN
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BENDZMER MARCIN
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BERA LUKASZ
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BERA ZBIGNIEW
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BERENDEEV VASILIY
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
BEREZOWSKI ADAM
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BEREZOWSKI ADAM
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BEROWSKI JAROSLAW
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BESCHETNOV ROMAN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
BEZDOLNY SERGEY
Engineer Officer
3个月以上
Ukrainian
BEZRODNIY ANDRIY
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Ukrainian
BEZULENKO GENNADIY
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Ukrainian
BEZVERKHOV ALEXANDR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Russian
BIALOBRZESKI DAMIAN
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BIALAS MAGDALENA
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BIALEK ARKADIUSZ
None / (Other)
3个月以上
Polish
BIALEK MARIUSZ
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BIALKOWSKI TOMASZ
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BIALOBOKI WIKTOR
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BIALON STANISLAW
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BIDZINSKI PIOTR
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BIEDROWSKI JOZEF
None / 3rd/Eng
3个月以上
Polish
BIEDULSKI-EJSYMONT MARCIN
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BIEDULSKI-EJSYMONT MARCIN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BIEGAJ JAN KRZYSZTOF
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BIEGAJLO MACIEJ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BIEGAJLO MACIEJ
Engineer Officer
3个月以上
Polish
BIEGANOWSKI RADEK
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BIEGANOWSKI MICHAL
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BIEL LESZEK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BIEL ARKADIUSZ
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BIELA PIOTR
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
BIELAK MARCIN
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BIELANSKI PIOTR
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BIELECKA KATARZYNA
None / According to qualifications
3个月以上
Polish
BIELECKI ZBIGNIEW
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BIELICKI SLAWOMIR
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
BIELIK TOMASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BIELIK TOMASZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BIELOV IGOR
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Ukrainian
BIENKOWSKI TOMASZ
Engineer Officer (over 750 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BIESIADZINSKI JANUSZ
Fisherman
3个月以上
Polish
BIGOSINSKI HENRYK
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BILEWICZ ZBIGNIEW
Ch/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Polish
BILICKI KRZYSZTOF
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BIRA DRAGOS-DANIEL
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Romania
BISSO ABDULKADER
None / Master
3个月以上
Syrian
BIZAN RAFAL
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BLACH SEBASTIAN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BLADOWSKI ANDRZEJ
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BLAH BLAH KENG SOON
None / 2nd/Eng
3个月以上
Singapore
BLASZCZAK EDWARD
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BLASZCZYK CEZARY
Cook
3个月以上
Polish
BLECHARSKI TOMASZ
Electro/Automation Off
3个月以上
Polish
BLOCK ADAM
None / Bosun
3个月以上
Polish
BLOK SEBASTIAN
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BLUSZCZ CEZARY
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BLYNOV IGOR
2nd/Eng (over 3000 kW)
3个月以上
Ukrainian
BLASZAK MARCIN
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BLASZCZYK MARCIN
Cook Assistant
3个月以上
Polish
BLASZCZYKOWSKI MAREK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BLAWAT SEBASTIAN
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BLAZYNSKI MACIEJ
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BLEDZKI JACEK
None / (Other)
3个月以上
Polish
BLOCH MAREK
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BOBER KAZIMIERZ
A/B
3个月以上
Polish
BOBER MATEUSZ
Deck Hand
3个月以上
Polish
BOBKOV KONSTANTIN
Motorman
3个月以上
Russian
BOBROWSKI HUBERT
Motorman
3个月以上
Polish
BOC KRZYSZTOF
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BOCEWICZ JANUSZ
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BOCHAN LESLAW
Chief Mate (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BOCHAT WLODZIMIERZ
O/S
3个月以上
Polish
BOCHOWICZ JACEK
Officer On Watch (over 500 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
BOCZEK ADAM
Master Mariner (over 3000 GRT)
3个月以上
Polish
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>>
图例
A
- 船公司
重新搜索
© LINK S.J. 1993 - 2024. All rights reserved
Crewing - work at sea
crewing vacancy seamen
Seamen's job applications
crewing agencies
Our Partner:
Jooble.com